Teams
School:
Grade:
#SchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Radiance LearningSecond Grade600060
Radiance LearningFourth Grade600060
Radiance LearningSixth Grade410041
Radiance LearningThird Grade600060
Radiance LearningFifth Grade600060
Davis AcademyThird Grade4750097
Davis AcademyFourth Grade49520101
Davis AcademyFifth Grade58570115
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade540054
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade440044
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade580058
CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade4547092
CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade55530108
CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade60520112
trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade49530102
trailside elementary schoolThird Grade4945094
trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade4441085
trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade59520111
Clover Street SchoolFifth Grade0000
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade600060
Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade58550113
McPolin Elementary Third Grade0000
Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade55570112
Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade510051
Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade530053
Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade530053
WellingtonFifth Grade54470101
Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade5039089
Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade440044
Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade4240082
Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade4113054
Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade4534079
Math Monkey LeawoodFifth Grade150015
Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade600060
The Wellington SchoolThird Grade56580114
The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade500050
The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade0000
Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade4540085
Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade49530102
Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade3526061
Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade3536071
Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade5346099
Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade50550105
Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade53500103
Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade3028058
Lincoln ElementarySecond Grade0000
Individuals
School:
Grade:
#StudentSchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Student 1Radiance LearningSecond Grade1515
Student 2Radiance LearningSecond Grade1414
Student 3Radiance LearningSecond Grade1515
Student 4Radiance LearningSecond Grade1515
Student 5Radiance LearningSecond Grade1515
Student 6Radiance LearningSecond Grade1414
Student 7Radiance LearningSecond Grade1313
Student 1Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 2Radiance LearningFourth Grade44
Student 3Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 4Radiance LearningFourth Grade1414
Student 5Radiance LearningFourth Grade1212
Student 6Radiance LearningFourth Grade1313
Student 7Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 8Radiance LearningFourth Grade1111
Student 9Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 1Radiance LearningSixth Grade1313
Student 2Radiance LearningSixth Grade1313
Student 3Radiance LearningSixth Grade1515
Student 1Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 2Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 3Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 4Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 5Radiance LearningThird Grade1313
Student 6Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 7Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 8Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 9Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 10Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 11Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 12Radiance LearningThird Grade1212
Student 13Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 14Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 1Radiance LearningFifth Grade1212
Student 2Radiance LearningFifth Grade1515
Student 3Radiance LearningFifth Grade1515
Student 4Radiance LearningFifth Grade1515
Student 5Radiance LearningFifth Grade1515
Student 6Radiance LearningFifth Grade1313
Student 7Radiance LearningFifth Grade1414
Student 1Davis AcademyThird Grade81119
Student 2Davis AcademyThird Grade145
Student 3Davis AcademyThird Grade6915
Student 4Davis AcademyThird Grade66
Student 5Davis AcademyThird Grade7613
Student 6Davis AcademyThird Grade121123
Student 7Davis AcademyThird Grade91120
Student 8Davis AcademyThird Grade111021
Student 9Davis AcademyThird Grade131427
Student 10Davis AcademyThird Grade6814
Student 11Davis AcademyThird Grade8715
Student 12Davis AcademyThird Grade111223
Student 13Davis AcademyThird Grade437
Student 14Davis AcademyThird Grade61016
Student 15Davis AcademyThird Grade5611
Student 16Davis AcademyThird Grade4711
Student 17Davis AcademyThird Grade6713
Student 18Davis AcademyThird Grade91322
Student 1Davis AcademyFourth Grade7815
Student 2Davis AcademyFourth Grade111324
Student 3Davis AcademyFourth Grade111425
Student 4Davis AcademyFourth Grade9716
Student 5Davis AcademyFourth Grade11617
Student 6Davis AcademyFourth Grade81119
Student 7Davis AcademyFourth Grade111122
Student 8Davis AcademyFourth Grade101020
Student 9Davis AcademyFourth Grade141024
Student 10Davis AcademyFourth Grade9817
Student 11Davis AcademyFourth Grade5914
Student 12Davis AcademyFourth Grade6814
Student 13Davis AcademyFourth Grade91019
Student 14Davis AcademyFourth Grade51217
Student 15Davis AcademyFourth Grade77
Student 16Davis AcademyFourth Grade11819
Student 17Davis AcademyFourth Grade61117
Student 18Davis AcademyFourth Grade71017
Student 19Davis AcademyFourth Grade7512
Student 20Davis AcademyFourth Grade131326
Student 1Davis AcademyFifth Grade111122
Student 2Davis AcademyFifth Grade151429
Student 3Davis AcademyFifth Grade91120
Student 4Davis AcademyFifth Grade71118
Student 5Davis AcademyFifth Grade131124
Student 6Davis AcademyFifth Grade131124
Student 7Davis AcademyFifth Grade151227
Student 8Davis AcademyFifth Grade111223
Student 9Davis AcademyFifth Grade10818
Student 10Davis AcademyFifth Grade1010
Student 11Davis AcademyFifth Grade111425
Student 12Davis AcademyFifth Grade121325
Student 13Davis AcademyFifth Grade101121
Student 14Davis AcademyFifth Grade77
Student 15Davis AcademyFifth Grade111021
Student 16Davis AcademyFifth Grade9918
Student 17Davis AcademyFifth Grade121224
Student 18Davis AcademyFifth Grade131427
Student 19Davis AcademyFifth Grade151530
Student 20Davis AcademyFifth Grade1313
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1212
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1212
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1414
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1414
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1313
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade77
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 22Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 23Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 27Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade77
Student 28Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 29Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade55
Student 30Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 31Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11
Student 32Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Student 33Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Student 34Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 35Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 36Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 37Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 38Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 39Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 40Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 41Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 42Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade77
Student 43Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 44Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade77
Student 45Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade77
Student 46Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade77
Student 47Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade77
Student 48Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 49Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 50Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 51Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 52Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11
Student 53Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Student 54Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 55Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 56Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 57Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 58Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade91019
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade151429
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade111526
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade10818
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade111122
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1313
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade151429
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade121426
Student 5CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade111223
Student 6CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade131124
Student 7CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade141327
Student 8CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade131124
Student 9CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade99
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade141226
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade141327
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151328
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151328
Student 5CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151126
Student 6CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151025
Student 7CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151328
Student 8CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade101121
Student 9CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade121325
Student 10CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1212
Student 12CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151328
Student 13CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade111223
Student 1trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade131225
Student 2trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade91019
Student 3trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade71320
Student 4trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade91019
Student 5trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade9716
Student 6trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade101020
Student 7trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade6713
Student 8trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade111021
Student 9trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade111526
Student 10trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade1111
Student 11trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade141327
Student 1trailside elementary schoolThird Grade91019
Student 2trailside elementary schoolThird Grade12820
Student 3trailside elementary schoolThird Grade11415
Student 4trailside elementary schoolThird Grade11718
Student 5trailside elementary schoolThird Grade1313
Student 6trailside elementary schoolThird Grade1313
Student 7trailside elementary schoolThird Grade12820
Student 8trailside elementary schoolThird Grade44
Student 9trailside elementary schoolThird Grade6814
Student 10trailside elementary schoolThird Grade11415
Student 11trailside elementary schoolThird Grade10414
Student 12trailside elementary schoolThird Grade101020
Student 13trailside elementary schoolThird Grade111122
Student 14trailside elementary schoolThird Grade11718
Student 15trailside elementary schoolThird Grade12921
Student 16trailside elementary schoolThird Grade11718
Student 17trailside elementary schoolThird Grade12820
Student 18trailside elementary schoolThird Grade11819
Student 19trailside elementary schoolThird Grade91120
Student 20trailside elementary schoolThird Grade7916
Student 1trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade7714
Student 2trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade8816
Student 3trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade6612
Student 4trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade88
Student 5trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade10818
Student 6trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade141125
Student 7trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade9817
Student 8trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade10515
Student 9trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade71017
Student 10trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade8816
Student 11trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade7815
Student 12trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade9918
Student 13trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade71118
Student 14trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade7815
Student 15trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade8412
Student 16trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade8917
Student 17trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade5914
Student 18trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade4913
Student 19trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade10414
Student 20trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade77
Student 1trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade14721
Student 2trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade151328
Student 3trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade131225
Student 4trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade141226
Student 5trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade141226
Student 6trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade11718
Student 7trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade7714
Student 8trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade151025
Student 9trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade141226
Student 10trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade111122
Student 11trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade91019
Student 12trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade11920
Student 13trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade121022
Student 14trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade101222
Student 15trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade141428
Student 16trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade151328
Pranamya AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Mia BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Beckham BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Ryan CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Elizabeth CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Megan CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Asher CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Jayden CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Minh DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Claire FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Daniel FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Harrison GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Sean GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Amy JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Ryan KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Wei Yu (William) LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Allison LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Jonathan MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Tracy MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Jaiden MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Alexander NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Aarav (RV) SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Gayatri VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Stephanie CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Sam WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Alexander (AJ) CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Rachel HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Connor IArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Noah IArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Pierce KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Logan KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Zachary LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Nathan LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Minghao (David) LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Kira MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Reese SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Vinayak VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Owen WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Angela ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Andy CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Benjamin CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Mika KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Emerson LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Oscar LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Knight LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Ethan OArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Oliver LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Asha TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Mahima WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Richard WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Jade ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Elyas AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Po-Yu (Hans) CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Suri CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Milan DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Kyle CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Emma HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Ryan JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Nina KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Grace KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
John KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
June KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Priya KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Chadd KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Maira MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Darren PArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Charlee RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Devan TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Jinbo YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Ruishan ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Jay AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Joseph AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Devon BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Austin CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Kyle HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Anna HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Daniel KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Jamy LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Cynara NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Soyeon (Laura) SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Charles WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Charlotte WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Sophie YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Leo XArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Don HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Camden HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Hanna JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Pierson RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Krishna CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Saura CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Deverick HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Jayden KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Ayanna MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Aisha NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Arya NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Ava RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Morgan OArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Ryan XArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Vivaan BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Henry CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Aiden DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Chunchang HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Alexander HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Charlotte KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Victoria LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Max LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Melody QArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Yuka SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Adithi RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Dylan TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Siqi (Steve) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Preston WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Bert XArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Ethan YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Matthew YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Samantha YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Matthew YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Anne (Annie) ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Sophia ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Arya AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Minh DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Noam FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Cynthia HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Isabella HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Eric KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Nathan LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Iris LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Jason LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Albert LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Zoe MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Blake MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Sebastian VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Xuren (Ryan) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Wuji (Steve) ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 1Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade151429
Student 2Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade131427
Student 3Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade1414
Student 4Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade151328
Student 5Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade141428
Student 1Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade121325
Student 2Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade131427
Student 3Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade121325
Student 4Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade111223
Student 5Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade131528
Student 6Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade131427
Student 7Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade151429
Student 8Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade121426
Student 9Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade91120
Student 10Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade111324
Student 11Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade141226
Student 12Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade101323
Student 13Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade101323
Student 14Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade101222
Student 1Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1313
Student 2Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade99
Student 3Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 4Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 5Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 6Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1111
Student 7Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1313
Student 10Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1313
Student 11Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 12Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 13Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 14Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade77
Student 15Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1111
Student 2Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1313
Student 4Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1414
Student 7Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1313
Student 8Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1313
Student 10Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1313
Student 7Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade88
Student 8Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1212
Student 9Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade44
Student 11Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1010
Student 12Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1212
Student 13Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1212
Student 15Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1515
Student 18Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1212
Student 20Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1414
Student 22Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1010
Ranvir VWellingtonFifth Grade151328
Jaxson HWellingtonFifth Grade7714
Lily AWellingtonFifth Grade121022
Max SWellingtonFifth Grade101020
Lincoln OWellingtonFifth Grade101020
Carolina BWellingtonFifth Grade111021
Mia SWellingtonFifth Grade131427
Nicholas JWellingtonFifth Grade12618
William HWellingtonFifth Grade131023
Karan SWellingtonFifth Grade13821
Joanna HWellingtonFifth Grade11718
Campbell OWellingtonFifth Grade111021
Connor KWellingtonFifth Grade9716
Umar CWellingtonFifth Grade99
Jay SWellingtonFifth Grade8715
Addy BNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade628
Maeve GNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade131023
Allison LNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade121325
Joel PNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Julia GNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade141428
Student 2Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade99
Parker ENewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1515
Audrey GNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade99
Michael CNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 11Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Tedy MNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1515
Henry MNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade101020
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1010
Micah SNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade91019
Student 5Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade81018
Ryan CNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade1515
Marin MNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade1414
Emily GNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade121325
Katie CNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Josh FNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade9817
Sam HNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111425
Student 7Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 8Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 1Math Monkey LeawoodFifth Grade1515
Student 1Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Student 2Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Student 3Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 4Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Student 5Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Student 6Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Student 9Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Student 10Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 12Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 13Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 1The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141529
Student 2The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141529
Student 3The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141428
Student 4The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141428
Student 5The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141428
Student 6The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 7The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 8The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 9The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131225
Student 10The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131124
Student 11The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131124
Student 12The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131124
Student 1The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 2The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1212
Student 3The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1313
Student 4The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 5The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1010
Student 6The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 7The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 8The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 9The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1212
Student 10The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1313
Student 11The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1111
Mason CSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade121224
Colin FSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade4812
Madison HSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade99
Lauren PSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade1010
Leo SSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade13922
Student 6Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade10414
Isabelle OSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade10919
Nicolette DSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade336
Student 9Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade77
Student 2Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade99
Charlotte RSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1515
Jackson YSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1313
Emerson KSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade121426
Student 8Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1313
Henry SSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade111425
Owen DSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade91019
Max CSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade6713
Leilana TSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade1313
Lincoln SSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade131326
Ishan SSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade9413
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade99
Ryan HSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade66
Kieran KSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade101222
Student 3Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade101323
William SSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade44
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade88
Daryna PSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade66
Student 8Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade71118
Anderson LHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade13316
Charlotte OHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade141125
Taylor JHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade131225
Student 4Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade88
Student 5Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade131326
Mackenzie FHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade12618
Student 7Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade81018
Student 8Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade8816
Owen DHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade11920
Teagan MHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade111425
Kayleigh LHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade91120
Aanvi BHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade121224
Akhil DHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade121426
Karthik NHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade91221
Joe IHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade8614
Student 8Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade111122
AJ HHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade9918
Henry THowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade101424
Nat NHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade141327
Student 12Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade88
Camryn BHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade81119
Elina MHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade121022
Student 15Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade8917
Ria KHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade151429
Ryan LHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade141125
Sarah MHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade131427
Student 4Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade111122
Gabriel MHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade1111
Cam FHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 1Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade33
Connor DHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade8917
Student 3Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade121325
Nick WHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade7613
Student 1Third Grade15151242
Reanna FSixth Grade151530
Student 1Second Grade1515
Student 1Fifth Grade151530
Student 1Second Grade121426
Advik RSecond Grade15141443
Student 1Fifth Grade151530
Student 1Fifth Grade151530
Eleanor TThird Grade1414
Marielle M SSecond Grade15151545
Bo HFourth Grade1515
Mark RFourth Grade151530
Student 1Third Grade1313
Adithan GSecond Grade15151545
Student 1Fifth Grade1414