Teams
School:
Grade:
#SchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Radiance LearningSecond Grade605659175
Radiance LearningFourth Grade606060180
Radiance LearningSixth Grade414034115
Radiance LearningThird Grade606060180
Radiance LearningFifth Grade605860178
Davis AcademyThird Grade495050149
Davis AcademyFourth Grade495253154
Davis AcademyFifth Grade585759174
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade54500104
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade4453097
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade58550113
CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade454748140
CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade555346154
CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade605260172
trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade495355157
trailside elementary schoolThird Grade494551145
trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade444144129
trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade595260171
Clover Street SchoolFifth Grade0000
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade600060
Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade585530143
McPolin Elementary Third Grade0000
Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade606060180
Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade510051
Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade530053
Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade530053
WellingtonFifth Grade54470101
Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade503925114
Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade443540119
Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade424038120
Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade41131973
Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade453430109
Math Monkey LeawoodFifth Grade150015
Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade60560116
The Wellington SchoolThird Grade56580114
The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade500050
The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade0000
Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade4540085
Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade49530102
Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade3526061
Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade3536071
Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade534649148
Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade505556161
Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade535053156
Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade30281573
Lincoln ElementarySecond Grade0000
Individuals
School:
Grade:
#StudentSchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Student 1Radiance LearningSecond Grade15121340
Student 2Radiance LearningSecond Grade14141543
Student 3Radiance LearningSecond Grade15131543
Student 4Radiance LearningSecond Grade15151545
Student 5Radiance LearningSecond Grade15141342
Student 6Radiance LearningSecond Grade14131441
Student 7Radiance LearningSecond Grade131124
Student 1Radiance LearningFourth Grade15151545
Student 2Radiance LearningFourth Grade44
Student 3Radiance LearningFourth Grade15141544
Student 4Radiance LearningFourth Grade14151544
Student 5Radiance LearningFourth Grade121426
Student 6Radiance LearningFourth Grade13151341
Student 7Radiance LearningFourth Grade15151545
Student 8Radiance LearningFourth Grade11141338
Student 9Radiance LearningFourth Grade15151444
Student 10Radiance LearningFourth Grade15151545
Student 1Radiance LearningSixth Grade13151442
Student 2Radiance LearningSixth Grade1313733
Student 3Radiance LearningSixth Grade15121340
Student 1Radiance LearningThird Grade15141342
Student 2Radiance LearningThird Grade15141544
Student 3Radiance LearningThird Grade15151545
Student 4Radiance LearningThird Grade14151544
Student 5Radiance LearningThird Grade13151543
Student 6Radiance LearningThird Grade14151443
Student 7Radiance LearningThird Grade15151545
Student 8Radiance LearningThird Grade14121238
Student 9Radiance LearningThird Grade14151544
Student 10Radiance LearningThird Grade14121238
Student 11Radiance LearningThird Grade141125
Student 12Radiance LearningThird Grade12131540
Student 13Radiance LearningThird Grade14141240
Student 14Radiance LearningThird Grade15141443
Student 15Radiance LearningThird Grade1212933
Student 16Radiance LearningThird Grade14141240
Student 17Radiance LearningThird Grade15151545
Student 1Radiance LearningFifth Grade12121539
Student 2Radiance LearningFifth Grade15141544
Student 3Radiance LearningFifth Grade15151545
Student 4Radiance LearningFifth Grade15151545
Student 5Radiance LearningFifth Grade15141443
Student 6Radiance LearningFifth Grade13121439
Student 7Radiance LearningFifth Grade14131542
Student 1Davis AcademyThird Grade811827
Student 2Davis AcademyThird Grade141015
Student 3Davis AcademyThird Grade69722
Student 4Davis AcademyThird Grade6814
Student 5Davis AcademyThird Grade761023
Student 6Davis AcademyThird Grade1211932
Student 7Davis AcademyThird Grade9111030
Student 8Davis AcademyThird Grade121022
Student 9Davis AcademyThird Grade13141138
Student 10Davis AcademyThird Grade681125
Student 11Davis AcademyThird Grade87823
Student 12Davis AcademyThird Grade12121539
Student 13Davis AcademyThird Grade43714
Student 14Davis AcademyThird Grade610925
Student 15Davis AcademyThird Grade56718
Student 16Davis AcademyThird Grade47314
Student 17Davis AcademyThird Grade67518
Student 18Davis AcademyThird Grade9131335
Student 1Davis AcademyFourth Grade781429
Student 2Davis AcademyFourth Grade11121235
Student 3Davis AcademyFourth Grade11141035
Student 4Davis AcademyFourth Grade97824
Student 5Davis AcademyFourth Grade1161027
Student 6Davis AcademyFourth Grade8111029
Student 7Davis AcademyFourth Grade11111032
Student 8Davis AcademyFourth Grade10101232
Student 9Davis AcademyFourth Grade14101236
Student 10Davis AcademyFourth Grade98724
Student 11Davis AcademyFourth Grade59822
Student 12Davis AcademyFourth Grade68923
Student 13Davis AcademyFourth Grade910928
Student 14Davis AcademyFourth Grade512825
Student 15Davis AcademyFourth Grade713424
Student 16Davis AcademyFourth Grade118827
Student 17Davis AcademyFourth Grade611421
Student 18Davis AcademyFourth Grade710926
Student 19Davis AcademyFourth Grade75719
Student 20Davis AcademyFourth Grade13131541
Student 1Davis AcademyFifth Grade11111032
Student 2Davis AcademyFifth Grade15141544
Student 3Davis AcademyFifth Grade911727
Student 4Davis AcademyFifth Grade711826
Student 5Davis AcademyFifth Grade13111337
Student 6Davis AcademyFifth Grade13111034
Student 7Davis AcademyFifth Grade15121441
Student 8Davis AcademyFifth Grade11121033
Student 9Davis AcademyFifth Grade108927
Student 10Davis AcademyFifth Grade10818
Student 11Davis AcademyFifth Grade11141439
Student 12Davis AcademyFifth Grade12131439
Student 13Davis AcademyFifth Grade1011829
Student 14Davis AcademyFifth Grade71320
Student 15Davis AcademyFifth Grade111021
Student 16Davis AcademyFifth Grade991230
Student 17Davis AcademyFifth Grade12121236
Student 18Davis AcademyFifth Grade13141542
Student 19Davis AcademyFifth Grade15151545
Student 20Davis AcademyFifth Grade131225
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade121224
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade121325
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade131326
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade14923
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1414
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1212
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1212
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade10919
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade10818
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade13922
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade101323
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade101222
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade7916
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade8816
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1212
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1313
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1515
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111021
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111021
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141125
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141125
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7613
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111122
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13922
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13922
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121325
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12921
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11920
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111021
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10818
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 22Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10717
Student 23Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade9918
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade8917
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 27Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7916
Student 28Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade6915
Student 29Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade5813
Student 30Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade4610
Student 31Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade134
Student 32Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131023
Student 33Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131023
Student 34Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121022
Student 35Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 36Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11819
Student 37Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101323
Student 38Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 39Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade91019
Student 40Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10919
Student 41Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade91120
Student 42Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7512
Student 43Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade9817
Student 44Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7815
Student 45Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7714
Student 46Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade71320
Student 47Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade71219
Student 48Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 49Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade4610
Student 50Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade358
Student 51Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade336
Student 52Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade156
Student 53Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151025
Student 54Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141327
Student 55Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade9716
Student 56Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10818
Student 57Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 58Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 59Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 60Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 61Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 62Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 63Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Student 64Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 65Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 66Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade9101029
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade15141443
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade11151541
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade108927
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade11111335
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade13821
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1514938
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade12141137
Student 5CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade11121134
Student 6CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade13111034
Student 7CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade14131138
Student 8CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade131124
Student 9CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade9615
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade14121440
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade14131542
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade15131543
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade15131543
Student 5CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade15111440
Student 6CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade15101540
Student 7CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade15131341
Student 8CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade10111132
Student 9CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade12131540
Student 10CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade121527
Student 12CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade15131341
Student 13CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade11121336
Student 1trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade13121237
Student 2trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade9101332
Student 3trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade7131333
Student 4trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade9101433
Student 5trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade97824
Student 6trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade10101333
Student 7trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade6713
Student 8trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade11101536
Student 9trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade11151339
Student 10trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade111223
Student 11trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade14131340
Student 1trailside elementary schoolThird Grade9101231
Student 2trailside elementary schoolThird Grade128828
Student 3trailside elementary schoolThird Grade114823
Student 4trailside elementary schoolThird Grade117826
Student 5trailside elementary schoolThird Grade13922
Student 6trailside elementary schoolThird Grade131326
Student 7trailside elementary schoolThird Grade1281333
Student 8trailside elementary schoolThird Grade448
Student 9trailside elementary schoolThird Grade68519
Student 10trailside elementary schoolThird Grade114722
Student 11trailside elementary schoolThird Grade104317
Student 12trailside elementary schoolThird Grade10101030
Student 13trailside elementary schoolThird Grade11111234
Student 14trailside elementary schoolThird Grade1171028
Student 15trailside elementary schoolThird Grade1291031
Student 16trailside elementary schoolThird Grade117725
Student 17trailside elementary schoolThird Grade1281232
Student 18trailside elementary schoolThird Grade118928
Student 19trailside elementary schoolThird Grade9111333
Student 20trailside elementary schoolThird Grade79824
Student 1trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade77519
Student 2trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade8816
Student 3trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade66416
Student 4trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade8614
Student 5trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade1081230
Student 6trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade1411833
Student 7trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade98522
Student 8trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade105520
Student 9trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade710623
Student 10trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade88319
Student 11trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade7815
Student 12trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade99826
Student 13trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade7111230
Student 14trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade78924
Student 15trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade84618
Student 16trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade8917
Student 17trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade59822
Student 18trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade491124
Student 19trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade104822
Student 20trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade7411
Student 1trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade1471435
Student 2trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade15131442
Student 3trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade13121338
Student 4trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade14121440
Student 5trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade14121339
Student 6trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade117927
Student 7trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade77923
Student 8trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade15101439
Student 9trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade14121541
Student 10trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade11111335
Student 11trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade9101332
Student 12trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade1191232
Student 13trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade12111538
Student 14trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade101222
Student 15trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade14141543
Student 16trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade15131543
Pranamya AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Mia BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Beckham BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Ryan CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Elizabeth CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Megan CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Asher CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Jayden CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Minh DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Claire FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Daniel FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Harrison GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Sean GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Amy JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Ryan KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Wei Yu (William) LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Allison LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Jonathan MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Tracy MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Jaiden MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Alexander NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Aarav (RV) SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Gayatri VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Stephanie CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Sam WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Alexander (AJ) CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Rachel HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Connor IArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Noah IArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Pierce KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Logan KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Zachary LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Nathan LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Minghao (David) LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Kira MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Reese SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Vinayak VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Owen WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Angela ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Andy CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Benjamin CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Mika KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Emerson LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Oscar LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Knight LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Ethan OArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Oliver LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Asha TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Mahima WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Richard WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Jade ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Elyas AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Po-Yu (Hans) CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Suri CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Milan DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Kyle CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Emma HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Ryan JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Nina KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Grace KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
John KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
June KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Priya KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Chadd KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Maira MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Darren PArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Charlee RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Devan TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Jinbo YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Ruishan ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Jay AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Joseph AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Devon BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Austin CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Kyle HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Anna HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Daniel KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Jamy LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Cynara NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Soyeon (Laura) SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Charles WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Charlotte WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Sophie YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Leo XArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Don HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Camden HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Hanna JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Pierson RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Krishna CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Saura CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Deverick HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Jayden KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Ayanna MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Aisha NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Arya NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Ava RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Morgan OArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Ryan XArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Vivaan BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Henry CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Aiden DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Chunchang HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Alexander HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Charlotte KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Victoria LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Max LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Melody QArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Yuka SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Adithi RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Dylan TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Siqi (Steve) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Preston WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Bert XArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Ethan YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Matthew YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Samantha YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Matthew YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Anne (Annie) ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Sophia ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Arya AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Minh DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Noam FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Cynthia HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Isabella HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Eric KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Nathan LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Iris LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Jason LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Albert LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Zoe MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Blake MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Sebastian VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Xuren (Ryan) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Wuji (Steve) ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 1Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade15141544
Student 2Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade131427
Student 3Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade1414
Student 4Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade15131543
Student 5Redmond ElementaryFifth Grade141428
Student 1Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade12131439
Student 2Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade15151545
Student 3Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade15151545
Student 4Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade11121538
Student 5Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade13151543
Student 6Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade15151545
Student 7Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade15151545
Student 8Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade12141541
Student 9Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade9111232
Student 10Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade11131438
Student 11Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade14121541
Student 12Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade10131538
Student 13Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade10131538
Student 14Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade10121537
Student 15Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade13151543
Student 16Franklin Regional School DistrictSecond Grade15151545
Student 1Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1313
Student 2Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade99
Student 3Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 4Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 5Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 6Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1111
Student 7Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1313
Student 10Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1313
Student 11Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 12Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 13Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1212
Student 14Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade77
Student 15Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade1111
Student 2Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1313
Student 4Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1414
Student 7Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1313
Student 8Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1313
Student 10Franklin Regional School DistrictFourth Grade1313
Student 7Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade88
Student 8Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1212
Student 9Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade44
Student 11Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1010
Student 12Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1212
Student 13Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1212
Student 15Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1515
Student 18Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1212
Student 20Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1414
Student 22Franklin Regional School DistrictFifth Grade1010
Ranvir VWellingtonFifth Grade151328
Jaxson HWellingtonFifth Grade7714
Lily AWellingtonFifth Grade121022
Max SWellingtonFifth Grade101020
Lincoln OWellingtonFifth Grade101020
Carolina BWellingtonFifth Grade111021
Mia SWellingtonFifth Grade131427
Nicholas JWellingtonFifth Grade12618
William HWellingtonFifth Grade131023
Karan SWellingtonFifth Grade13821
Joanna HWellingtonFifth Grade11718
Campbell OWellingtonFifth Grade111021
Connor KWellingtonFifth Grade9716
Umar CWellingtonFifth Grade99
Jay SWellingtonFifth Grade8715
Addy BNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade62210
Maeve GNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade131023
Allison LNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade12131035
Joel PNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Julia GNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade14141341
Student 1Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade448
Student 2Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade94417
Jack BNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Parker ENewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade15111238
Audrey GNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade911929
Michael CNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1191333
Student 11Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Tedy MNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade151429
Henry MNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade101020
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade10919
Micah SNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade910726
Student 5Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade810826
Ryan CNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade1515
Marin MNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade14923
Emily GNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade12131035
Katie CNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Josh FNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade98623
Sam HNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12121034
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11141439
Student 7Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 8Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 1Math Monkey LeawoodFifth Grade1515
Student 1Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151328
Student 2Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 3Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141125
Student 4Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151126
Student 5Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 6Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151328
Student 7Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade71118
Student 8Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade8816
Student 9Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 10Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 12Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 13Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 15Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 16Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111021
Student 17Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141327
Student 1The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141529
Student 2The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141529
Student 3The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141428
Student 4The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141428
Student 5The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141428
Student 6The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 7The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 8The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 9The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131225
Student 10The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131124
Student 11The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131124
Student 12The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131124
Student 1The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 2The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1212
Student 3The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1313
Student 4The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 5The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1010
Student 6The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 7The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 8The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 9The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1212
Student 10The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1313
Student 11The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1111
Mason CSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade121224
Colin FSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade4812
Madison HSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade99
Lauren PSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade1010
Leo SSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade13922
Student 6Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade10414
Isabelle OSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade10919
Nicolette DSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade336
Student 9Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade77
Student 2Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade99
Charlotte RSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1515
Jackson YSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1313
Emerson KSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade121426
Student 8Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1313
Henry SSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade111425
Owen DSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade91019
Max CSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade6713
Leilana TSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade1313
Lincoln SSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade131326
Ishan SSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade9413
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade99
Ryan HSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade66
Kieran KSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade101222
Student 3Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade101323
William SSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade44
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade88
Daryna PSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade66
Student 8Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade71118
Anderson LHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade1331430
Charlotte OHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade141125
Taylor JHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade13121338
Student 4Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade88
Student 5Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade13131339
Mackenzie FHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade12618
Student 7Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade810927
Student 8Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade88824
Student 9Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade1212
Owen DHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade1191232
Teagan MHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade11141439
Kayleigh LHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade91120
Aanvi BHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade1212832
Akhil DHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade12141440
Karthik NHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade9121233
Joe IHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade8614
Student 8Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade1111931
AJ HHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade99220
Henry THowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade10141438
Nat NHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade14131441
Student 12Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade88
Camryn BHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade8111029
Elina MHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade12101234
Student 15Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade8917
Ria KHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade15141443
Ryan LHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade14111540
Sarah MHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade13141441
Student 4Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade111122
Gabriel MHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade111021
Cam FHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 1Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade33
Connor DHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade89724
Student 3Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade1213833
Nick WHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade7613
Student 1Third Grade15151242
Reanna FSixth Grade15151545
Student 1Second Grade1515
Antonia GFifth Grade15151545
Student 1Second Grade121426
Advik RSecond Grade15141443
Student 1Fifth Grade15151545
Student 1Fifth Grade151530
Eleanor TThird Grade1414
Marielle M SSecond Grade15151545
Bo HFourth Grade1515
Mark RFourth Grade15151545
Student 1Third Grade1313
Adithan GSecond Grade15151545
Student 1Fifth Grade1414
Reyansh DSecond Grade15151545