Teams
School:
Grade:
#SchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade60580118
Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade565739152
Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade504147138
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade4233075
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade5037087
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade51500101
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade54460100
Maude WilkinsFourth Grade140014
Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade4836084
Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade3833071
Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade4744091
Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade4943092
Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade3751088
Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade445841143
Harlem AcademyFifth Grade373640113
Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade55550110
Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade57560113
Wyoming Middle SchoolSixth Grade2427051
Parley's Park Elementary School Second Grade56560112
Parley's Park Elementary School Third Grade55560111
Parley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade59560115
Parley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade5040090
American Math AcademySixth Grade606057177
Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade3022052
Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade3451085
Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade5038088
JL AcademySecond Grade54058112
JL AcademyThird Grade53059112
JL AcademyFifth Grade56060116
JL AcademyFourth Grade52056108
Math Monkey LeawoodFourth Grade2522956
Math Monkey LeawoodFifth Grade26302379
Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade5048098
Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade4041081
Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade3425059
Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade47540101
McPolin Elementary Second Grade605514129
McPolin Elementary Third Grade440044
McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade4151092
McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade520052
Park Maitland SchoolSecond Grade544538137
Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade575456167
Park Maitland SchoolFourth Grade51490100
Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade5543098
Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade54600114
Maude WilkinsThird Grade036036
Maude WilkinsFourth Grade033033
Whitlow Elementary SchoolThird Grade0000
Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade565052158
Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade434552140
Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade484544137
Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade55530108
Davis AcademyFourth Grade535253158
Davis AcademyThird Grade534053146
Davis AcademyFifth Grade484651145
The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade54580112
The Wellington SchoolThird Grade57530110
The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade5346099
Radiance LearningThird Grade595843160
Radiance LearningSecond Grade605912131
Radiance LearningFourth Grade4026066
Radiance LearningFifth Grade574928134
Radiance LearningSixth Grade536014127
Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade56560112
CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade545354161
CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade546059173
CurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade555345153
CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade505256158
CurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade545054158
trailside elementary schoolSecond Grade0000
trailside elementary schoolThird Grade0000
trailside elementary schoolFourth Grade0000
trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade0000
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade060060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade060060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade059059
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade057057
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade060060
Curie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade32363199
Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade595756172
Curie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade535860171
Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade363437107
Curie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade555960174
Harlem AcademySecond Grade485041139
Harlem AcademyThird Grade373644117
Harlem AcademyFourth Grade4244086
Harlem AcademySixth Grade4353096
Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade55500105
Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade4635081
Lincoln Elementary School & FriendsSixth Grade375652145
Lincoln Elementary School & FriendsFifth Grade23213680
Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade44580102
Honey Creek MSSixth Grade060060
Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade454455144
Individuals
School:
Grade:
#StudentSchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade77
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade66
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade66
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade55
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8614
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9716
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9615
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121123
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade6410
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade6713
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10818
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade426
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8412
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13922
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11718
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71017
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade111324
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade111223
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade91019
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7411
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade151429
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10111
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121022
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131225
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11516
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9211
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9716
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13922
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11617
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade151025
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10515
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9716
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11920
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10616
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade14923
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8614
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81018
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade12921
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade151429
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101020
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121123
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81220
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8715
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121224
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71017
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7815
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131427
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade141125
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade6612
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121426
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9716
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade111223
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade141226
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101424
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11920
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101020
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9817
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade141428
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71017
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10919
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7714
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131427
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7512
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9716
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade5611
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11920
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11415
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9615
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11516
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8412
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7916
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13922
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11516
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11920
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131427
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121224
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121123
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121022
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade12921
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11920
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11920
Student 82Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11920
Student 83Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121022
Student 84Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9817
Student 85Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10515
Student 86Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade4711
Student 87Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10616
Student 88Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13619
Student 89Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7714
Student 90Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10616
Student 91Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade141226
Student 92Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131326
Student 93Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131427
Student 94Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131427
Student 95Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade141428
Student 96Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1414
Student 97Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1212
Student 98Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1212
Student 99Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10818
Student 100Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121022
Student 101Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade12921
Student 102Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade12820
Student 103Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10414
Student 104Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13922
Student 105Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13720
Student 106Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade151126
Student 107Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10717
Student 108Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8412
Student 109Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121022
Student 110Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121022
Student 111Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13821
Student 112Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81018
Student 113Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10515
Student 114Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8917
Student 115Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade141226
Student 116Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade151530
Student 117Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11617
Student 118Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10616
Student 119Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade12820
Student 120Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71118
Student 121Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7815
Student 122Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11314
Student 123Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade141529
Student 124Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10818
Student 125Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7714
Student 126Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7714
Student 127Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10818
Student 128Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121022
Student 129Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1010
Student 130Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade77
Student 131Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1414
Student 132Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131225
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1313
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1010
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade66
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1010
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade44
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade44
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade88
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7512
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6511
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade538
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101323
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade11617
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade549
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8715
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade527
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7411
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1011829
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade85922
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade118726
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade448
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade63514
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade78924
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9817
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade4812
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7815
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade71219
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7512
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade628
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9716
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade5813
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7613
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7411
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7714
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade628
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade246
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131528
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7916
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12921
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91019
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6121230
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade47920
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111021
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade5510
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10414
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7714
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111021
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111021
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade81220
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade426
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade549
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7512
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7815
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade88
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1313
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade66
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade77
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade55
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1313
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1212
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1111
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1010
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade88
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1313
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade77
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1515
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7512
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade14822
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131225
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10919
Student 82Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade71017
Student 83Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10818
Student 84Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade121224
Student 85Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade5611
Student 86Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade459
Student 87Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6814
Student 88Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade31013
Student 89Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9716
Student 90Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 91Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101020
Student 92Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade11819
Student 93Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade639
Student 94Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade5510
Student 95Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade5510
Student 96Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade5712
Student 97Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 98Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade426
Student 99Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade121426
Student 100Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9918
Student 101Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade268
Student 102Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 103Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7714
Student 104Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131427
Student 105Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7411
Student 106Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade910827
Student 107Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade65617
Student 108Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 109Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade141428
Student 110Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7613
Student 111Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 112Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91322
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1010
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade761225
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade97521
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade106420
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1110728
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88723
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade729
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade79723
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade115723
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade75416
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade81817
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade63615
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade56920
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade74920
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9413
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade549
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9413
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101020
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121022
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9514
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade6511
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade6612
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10616
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade6814
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade7613
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10313
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade81018
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91221
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91120
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade358
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8614
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade246
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11415
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8715
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade7411
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade5813
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8917
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade117826
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade75719
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade97824
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88824
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade56819
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade861024
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121022
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade13518
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10818
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111021
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8816
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9514
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91120
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12820
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade81018
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111021
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8412
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9514
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8311
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12416
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9817
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade729
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8816
Student 82Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11718
Student 83Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1111
Student 84Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 85Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 86Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 87Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1010
Student 88Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1212
Student 89Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1010
Student 90Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 91Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 92Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1111
Student 93Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 94Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 95Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1010
Student 96Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 97Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 98Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 99Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131225
Student 100Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121123
Student 101Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade358
Student 102Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade6511
Student 103Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11516
Student 104Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8816
Student 105Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10515
Student 106Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade639
Student 107Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade358
Student 108Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9211
Student 109Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade4711
Student 110Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9817
Student 111Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade55616
Student 112Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade118726
Student 113Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade87924
Student 114Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade112
Student 115Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade84618
Student 116Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade771024
Student 117Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade971026
Student 118Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade66
Student 119Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9716
Student 120Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade7310
Student 121Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1212
Student 122Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8311
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade99
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade55
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade44
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade91120
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade8513
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade9514
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade111122
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade33
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade8614
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1313
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade99
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade99
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade99
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade141024
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade9514
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade11617
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade11617
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade11617
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade121022
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade10313
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade10919
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade55
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1515
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade61117
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade10616
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade111324
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade61218
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade131326
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade71219
Student 22Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade101121
Student 23Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade8311
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade12921
Student 27Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade8412
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10616
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12618
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7613
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12416
Student 22Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121123
Student 23Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13922
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121123
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131023
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13922
Student 27Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11718
Student 28Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 29Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12820
Student 30Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12921
Student 31Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 32Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 33Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 34Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 35Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 36Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade8614
Arjun KMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1414
Student 1Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Jennifer CNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade33
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade88
Kathryn CNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade88
Eleanor RNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade8210
Chance MNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade10616
Peter ENewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade131023
Adison MNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade527
William FNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade12517
Student 11Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade8210
Michael CNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade12921
Addie HNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade8412
Nicholas ANewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade8412
Willem ANewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade9615
Student 16Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade111122
Theia LNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade7411
Student 2Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade99
Dalton GNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Henry MNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade11920
Student 5Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade729
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade5611
Student 7Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade91120
Evan ANewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade7613
Student 9Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade369
Student 10Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade9514
Casey WNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade9716
Makenzi GNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1010
Katie CNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1010
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade7613
Carolyn SNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9716
Sam HNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade121123
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade437
Connor GNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade6511
Carolyn FNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade91019
Student 9Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade8816
Student 10Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade121224
Alice ANewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade11819
Student 12Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade31114
Sidonie ANewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9615
Student 14Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade12820
Landon CNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9716
Student 1Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Anne JNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11314
Emily GNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131023
Sophie MNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade6915
Ryan CNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131326
Annika WNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade91019
Student 7Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111021
Justin BNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12921
Ava VNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10717
Student 10Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7815
Marin MNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10717
Student 12Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101020
Lucie RNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11617
Wyatt ANewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7310
Student 15Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7613
Student 2Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade99
Alex BNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade81422
Paxton LNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade81220
Heidi SNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade41115
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade4711
Cam MNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade121325
Riley MNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade81220
Student 1Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade111425
Student 2Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade1012830
Student 3Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade813526
Student 4Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade10151237
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade1114833
Student 6Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade81018
Student 7Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade71421
Ryan YSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade12151340
Alexander NHarlem AcademyFifth Grade84517
JahSire BHarlem AcademyFifth Grade1391436
Jolein KHarlem AcademyFifth Grade48618
Chagus AHarlem AcademyFifth Grade68519
Seth FHarlem AcademyFifth Grade37616
Adeyemi SHarlem AcademyFifth Grade6713
Kiana NHarlem AcademyFifth Grade46616
Noah MHarlem AcademyFifth Grade5111026
James MHarlem AcademyFifth Grade45615
Zorbari NHarlem AcademyFifth Grade46414
Mariah SHarlem AcademyFifth Grade86822
Kennedy SHarlem AcademyFifth Grade64717
Joshua SHarlem AcademyFifth Grade66618
Madisyn BHarlem AcademyFifth Grade63716
Analise FHarlem AcademyFifth Grade88824
Sophie LHarlem AcademyFifth Grade8715
Student 3Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade77
Student 5Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1212
Student 6Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade44
Student 8Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade55
Student 9Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade66
Student 10Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 12Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade33
Student 16Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade66
Student 19Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade55
Student 20Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 21Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade88
Student 22Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1010
Student 27Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1212
Student 28Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade55
Student 29Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 30Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade44
Student 32Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 34Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1212
Student 35Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade77
Student 38Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1010
Student 43Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1111
Student 49Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade66
Student 50Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade44
Student 51Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 52Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade44
Student 54Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade88
Student 55Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 56Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade55
Student 60Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 61Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade22
Student 62Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 63Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1111
Student 64Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade22
Student 65Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade77
Student 67Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade99
Student 68Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1010
Student 70Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1313
Student 74Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade55
Student 83Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade1010
Student 84Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade77
Student 86Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade55
Student 89Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade121325
Student 90Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade9918
Student 91Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade10818
Student 92Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade9615
Student 93Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade66
Student 94Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade33
Student 95Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade151328
Student 96Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade12517
Student 97Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade10919
Student 98Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade91120
Student 99Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade9514
Student 100Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade131326
Student 101Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade11516
Student 102Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade358
Student 103Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade44
Student 104Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade5611
Student 105Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade131427
Student 106Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade81119
Student 107Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade131124
Student 108Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade9716
Student 109Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade71017
Student 110Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade8614
Student 111Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade9817
Student 112Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade9413
Student 113Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade538
Student 114Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade9716
Student 115Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade101121
Student 116Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade9413
Student 117Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade10313
Student 118Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade91221
Student 119Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade11718
Student 120Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade121022
Student 121Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade11819
Student 122Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade11718
Student 123Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade101222
Student 124Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade11617
Student 125Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade8917
Student 126Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade91019
Student 127Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade10919
Student 128Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade141529
Student 129Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade437
Student 130Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade111324
Student 131Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade12820
Student 132Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade729
Student 133Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade10616
Student 134Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade5712
Student 135Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade11617
Student 136Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade8412
Student 137Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade10919
Student 138Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade111122
Student 139Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade61016
Student 140Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade7512
Student 141Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade639
Student 142Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade131124
Student 143Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade13922
Student 144Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade10919
Student 145Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade617
Student 146Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade81018
Student 147Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade13922
Student 148Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade7714
Student 149Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade101020
Student 150Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade101121
Student 151Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade121123
Student 152Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade459
Student 153Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade91019
Student 154Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade6814
Student 155Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade6612
Student 156Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade639
Student 157Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade101323
Student 158Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade101222
Student 159Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade213
Student 160Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade7714
Student 161Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade8210
Student 162Metuchen Public SchoolsThird Grade10212
Student 2Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 3Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade55
Student 6Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade66
Student 8Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade66
Student 11Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade88
Student 12Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade33
Student 16Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 17Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade11
Student 18Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade33
Student 22Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade66
Student 24Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade1010
Student 25Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade22
Student 26Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade88
Student 32Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 42Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade44
Student 43Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade55
Student 44Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade44
Student 51Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade1414
Student 52Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade44
Student 60Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade66
Student 63Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade11
Student 64Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade33
Student 68Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade44
Student 69Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade66
Student 72Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade55
Student 74Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade33
Student 75Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade426
Student 76Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade1010
Student 77Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade101424
Student 78Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade336
Student 79Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade7916
Student 80Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade91322
Student 81Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade151227
Student 82Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade91322
Student 83Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade11920
Student 84Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade11516
Student 85Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade91120
Student 86Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade10717
Student 87Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111425
Student 88Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111425
Student 89Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade8715
Student 90Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 91Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6410
Student 92Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111223
Student 93Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111425
Student 94Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade13821
Student 95Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade336
Student 96Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 97Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade448
Student 98Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6814
Student 99Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 100Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade5611
Student 101Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade131326
Student 102Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 103Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade549
Student 104Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade101121
Student 105Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade729
Student 106Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade91221
Student 107Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade3912
Student 108Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade9918
Student 109Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade7815
Student 110Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade9514
Student 111Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade131326
Student 112Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111122
Student 113Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade336
Student 114Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6410
Student 115Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade538
Student 116Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade5510
Student 117Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade459
Student 118Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade11
Student 119Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade101020
Student 120Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade81220
Student 121Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6713
Student 122Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade549
Student 123Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade101323
Student 124Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111021
Student 125Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade235
Student 126Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade5914
Student 127Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6915
Student 128Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade121224
Student 129Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade8513
Student 130Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade10818
Student 131Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6410
Student 132Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade224
Student 133Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade121426
Student 134Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 135Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6410
Student 136Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade7512
Student 137Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade112
Student 138Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade336
Student 139Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade141226
Student 140Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade5510
Student 141Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade101020
Student 142Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade729
Student 143Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade4812
Student 144Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111324
Student 145Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade9615
Student 146Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade7411
Student 147Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111021
Student 148Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6511
Student 149Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111122
Student 150Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade527
Student 151Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade131427
Student 152Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade7512
Student 153Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111425
Student 154Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade4610
Student 155Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade527
Student 156Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade459
Student 157Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade5712
Student 158Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade101323
Student 159Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade7613
Student 160Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade81018
Student 161Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade3710
Student 162Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade71118
Student 163Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade426
Student 164Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade91221
Student 165Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade9716
Student 166Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade437
Student 167Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade5712
Student 168Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade10717
Student 169Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade88
Student 170Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade538
Student 171Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade718
Student 172Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade9615
Student 173Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade459
Student 174Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade121426
Student 175Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade141024
Student 176Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade131225
Student 177Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade8614
Student 178Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade111324
Student 179Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade121022
Student 180Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 181Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade5510
Student 182Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade8715
Student 183Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade6511
Student 184Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade426
Student 185Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade437
Student 186Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade9817
Student 187Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade91019
Student 188Metuchen Public SchoolsFourth Grade131326
Student 1Wyoming Middle SchoolSixth Grade55
Student 2Wyoming Middle SchoolSixth Grade91322
Student 3Wyoming Middle SchoolSixth Grade101424
Andres BParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade1010
Cate CParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade88
Charlotte MParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade11920
Ella KParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade1313
Ryan WParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade77
Andrew HParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade61319
Kira BParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade131225
Bradon BParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade101020
Mason KParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade81018
Lane SParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade111122
Sophia HParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade10818
Kalvin LParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade141226
Anna GParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade111324
Dean AParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade121325
Lev BParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade141327
Grace LParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade131124
Davis HParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade121022
Abbie CParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade71421
Zealand SParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade131427
Samual CParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade6713
Delaney BParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade111021
Oliver MParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade10717
George CParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade121426
Dashiell WParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade141428
Cloe SParley's Park Elementary School Second Grade141024
Carter EParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade1010
Molly BParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade88
Kate KParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade88
Luke BParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade1111
Reed EParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade1111
Theodore AParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade7512
Sebastian TParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade131326
Sam PParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade131427
Evie BParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade5813
Lilly HParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade9918
Jackson NParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade13922
Sophia FParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade11
Liam MParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade151429
Cody MParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade111021
Charlie DParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade101222
Jackson RParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade101020
Clara CParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade101121
Wylie RParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade91120
Oliver AParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade71017
Aiden WParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade121224
Aiden LParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade10717
Mark MParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade12921
John GParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade6713
Zoe OParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade10818
Hailey SParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade61016
Tucker BParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade141529
Hannah MParley's Park Elementary School Third Grade11516
Zoe BParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade99
Nikola DParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade1111
Ellie CParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade55
Crew KParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade99
Jordan WParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade88
Guillermo LParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade10717
Charlotte CParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade7512
Jacqueline DParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade7815
Adelaide LParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade141529
Sawyer WParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade121022
Sophia GParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade141327
Harper DParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade11920
Micaela LParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade628
Cooper SParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade8816
Chloe LParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade1414
Jake BParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade99
Kellen RParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade14822
Ben AParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade121325
Kinsey MParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade121123
Wynn KParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade131427
Olivia HParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade15924
Kate WParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade12719
Brett HParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade131124
Evan LParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade101222
Audrey MParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade12921
Gray WParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade151328
Urijah EParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade12618
Ariana CParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade5712
Matthew TParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade121325
Camden DParley's Park Elementary School Fourth Grade151126
Henry AParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade1010
Maxx CParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade99
Rhys PParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade77
Josephine PParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade131124
Winter RParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade8816
Joaquin GParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade7613
Kyle BParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade7411
Madera RParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade8210
Tyson BParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade101020
Zoe BParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade33
Ethan CParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade77
Olivia LParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade8311
Gryphon GParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade12719
Sydney SParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade7512
Kate CParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade10717
Lorenzo GParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade13821
Zoe GParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade9716
Izzy CParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade8513
Max EParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade12820
Charles GParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade81119
Gavin OParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade8715
Peter JParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade8412
Alana KParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade8715
Sam NParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade11516
Sadie MParley's Park Elementary School Fifth Grade7714
Student 1American Math AcademySixth Grade15151444
Student 2American Math AcademySixth Grade13151442
Student 3American Math AcademySixth Grade13151442
Student 4American Math AcademySixth Grade14151241
Student 5American Math AcademySixth Grade15141443
Student 6American Math AcademySixth Grade15151545
Student 7American Math AcademySixth Grade15151343
Student 8American Math AcademySixth Grade15151444
Kinleigh IClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade55
Cooper JClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade55
William TClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade44
William BClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade8513
Ava MClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade527
Alyssia SClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade7310
Gavin DClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade8614
Winston FClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade336
Mayleigh GClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade7613
Tanner GClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade55
Layla MClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade99
Jonah PClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade1910
Bethany TClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade257
Alex SClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade101424
Annalee GClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade81220
Camden GClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade5914
Watts FClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade91322
Weston BClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade41115
Kylee BClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade71118
Amelia CClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade31215
Annabelle SClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade131124
Beckett MClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade7411
Stella CClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade9312
Hailey SClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade8715
Dempsey DClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade14923
Faryn DClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade7411
Jocelyn OClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade10616
Isaiah QClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade10919
Layla PClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade9413
Gabriella HClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade13922
Julia MJL AcademySecond Grade151530
Zeke SJL AcademySecond Grade141529
Celia DJL AcademySecond Grade131528
Maya CJL AcademySecond Grade121325
Dylan CJL AcademyThird Grade131427
Blythe CJL AcademyThird Grade121426
Maddie LJL AcademyThird Grade101525
Eva TJL AcademyThird Grade131528
Theoni PJL AcademyThird Grade131528
Cody BJL AcademyThird Grade141428
Student 1JL AcademyFifth Grade151429
Brigitte CJL AcademyFifth Grade101222
Alexia TJL AcademyFifth Grade121527
Ike BJL AcademyFifth Grade141529
Oskar JJL AcademyFifth Grade151530
Nico DJL AcademyFifth Grade101424
Sam FJL AcademyFifth Grade71320
Stella TJL AcademyFifth Grade91524
Evalina KJL AcademyFifth Grade121527
Benjamin GJL AcademyFourth Grade1313
Ollie JJL AcademyFourth Grade121325
Asher MJL AcademyFourth Grade131528
Huxley MJL AcademyFourth Grade131326
Alexis PJL AcademyFourth Grade121224
Ryder CJL AcademyFourth Grade141529
Student 1Math Monkey LeawoodFourth Grade89926
Student 2Math Monkey LeawoodFourth Grade8614
Student 3Math Monkey LeawoodFourth Grade9716
Student 1Math Monkey LeawoodFifth Grade99
Student 2Math Monkey LeawoodFifth Grade1161027
Student 3Math Monkey LeawoodFifth Grade15151343
Aanvi BHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade121325
Joe IHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade10919
Student 3Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade101121
Tyler AHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade111021
Student 5Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade9615
Henry THowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade131124
Elina MHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade111021
Lily KHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade9716
Grace AHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade8513
Karthik NHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade111122
Student 11Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade8513
Lorenzo BHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade639
Student 13Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade8513
Aiden HHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade8513
Owen DHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade121022
Camryn BHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade9716
Akhil DHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 2Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade99
Ryan LHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade101222
Ria KHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade131225
Sarah MHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade7815
Anaya PHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade8917
Student 1Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade55
Shay BHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade9918
Caitlin KHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade7512
Student 4Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade131124
Student 1Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade1010
Student 2Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade99
Student 3Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade91120
Madison GHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade131427
John BHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade131528
Andrew BHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade111425
McKinslee MMcPolin Elementary Second Grade88
Teddy MMcPolin Elementary Second Grade121022
Oliver BMcPolin Elementary Second Grade121325
Penny VMcPolin Elementary Second Grade141125
Kierran CMcPolin Elementary Second Grade13619
Nyjah NMcPolin Elementary Second Grade8614
Walker GMcPolin Elementary Second Grade151530
Aiden DMcPolin Elementary Second Grade121224
Samuel PMcPolin Elementary Second Grade151126
Nicolas RMcPolin Elementary Second Grade10717
Jude FMcPolin Elementary Second Grade131124
Quintin HMcPolin Elementary Second Grade101020
Cole JMcPolin Elementary Second Grade10515
Oskar RMcPolin Elementary Second Grade15151444
Timur BMcPolin Elementary Second Grade151126
Kai AMcPolin Elementary Second Grade99
Emmylou AMcPolin Elementary Second Grade77
Student 1McPolin Elementary Third Grade1010
Student 2McPolin Elementary Third Grade1111
Student 3McPolin Elementary Third Grade99
Student 4McPolin Elementary Third Grade99
Student 5McPolin Elementary Third Grade77
Student 6McPolin Elementary Third Grade33
Student 7McPolin Elementary Third Grade77
Student 8McPolin Elementary Third Grade99
Student 9McPolin Elementary Third Grade77
Student 10McPolin Elementary Third Grade66
Student 11McPolin Elementary Third Grade55
Student 12McPolin Elementary Third Grade1212
Student 13McPolin Elementary Third Grade1111
Student 14McPolin Elementary Third Grade88
Student 15McPolin Elementary Third Grade99
Student 16McPolin Elementary Third Grade88
Student 17McPolin Elementary Third Grade77
Student 18McPolin Elementary Third Grade99
Student 19McPolin Elementary Third Grade1010
Student 20McPolin Elementary Third Grade88
Student 21McPolin Elementary Third Grade77
Student 1McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade61319
Student 2McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade81220
Student 3McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade8917
Student 4McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade71118
Student 5McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade101121
Student 6McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade91019
Student 7McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade8816
Student 8McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade9514
Student 9McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade12921
Student 10McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade81220
Student 11McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade7714
Student 12McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade8715
Student 13McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade6410
Student 14McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade6814
Student 15McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade8816
Student 16McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade101424
Student 17McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade81119
Student 18McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade9918
Student 1McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade88
Student 2McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade66
Student 3McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade55
Student 4McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1313
Student 5McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1010
Student 6McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1414
Student 7McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1313
Student 8McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade77
Student 9McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade77
Student 10McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1111
Student 11McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1111
Student 12McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1010
Student 13McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1010
Student 14McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade33
Student 15McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1212
Student 16McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade44
Student 18McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade55
Student 19McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade66
Student 20McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade66
Student 21McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade77
Student 22McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1010
Student 23McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1010
Student 24McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1111
Student 25McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade88
Student 26McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade88
Student 27McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade99
Student 28McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade44
Student 29McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade88
Student 1Park Maitland SchoolSecond Grade71017
Student 2Park Maitland SchoolSecond Grade101121
Student 3Park Maitland SchoolSecond Grade14141139
Student 4Park Maitland SchoolSecond Grade10101030
Student 5Park Maitland SchoolSecond Grade1410832
Student 6Park Maitland SchoolSecond Grade127423
Student 7Park Maitland SchoolSecond Grade1410933
Student 1Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade99
Student 2Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade14141442
Student 3Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade14121339
Student 4Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade1210830
Student 5Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade13151543
Student 6Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade151328
Student 7Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade14111439
Student 8Park Maitland SchoolThird Grade10101232
Student 1Park Maitland SchoolFourth Grade121123
Student 2Park Maitland SchoolFourth Grade11920
Student 3Park Maitland SchoolFourth Grade101020
Student 4Park Maitland SchoolFourth Grade131124
Student 5Park Maitland SchoolFourth Grade141428
Student 6Park Maitland SchoolFourth Grade121325
Student 7Park Maitland SchoolFourth Grade10717
Student 1Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade10515
Student 2Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade12618
Student 3Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade11718
Student 4Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade131023
Student 5Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade11819
Student 6Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade151025
Student 7Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade10717
Student 8Park Maitland SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 2Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade121527
Student 3Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade1313
Student 4Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade1515
Student 5Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade131427
Student 6Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade141529
Student 7Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade111425
Student 8Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade141529
Student 9Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade111223
Student 10Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade131326
Student 11Park Maitland SchoolSixth Grade121527
Student 1Maude WilkinsThird Grade66
Student 2Maude WilkinsThird Grade99
Student 3Maude WilkinsThird Grade22
Student 4Maude WilkinsThird Grade66
Student 5Maude WilkinsThird Grade66
Student 6Maude WilkinsThird Grade33
Student 8Maude WilkinsThird Grade44
Student 9Maude WilkinsThird Grade77
Student 10Maude WilkinsThird Grade77
Student 11Maude WilkinsThird Grade33
Student 12Maude WilkinsThird Grade11
Student 13Maude WilkinsThird Grade44
Student 14Maude WilkinsThird Grade55
Student 15Maude WilkinsThird Grade33
Student 16Maude WilkinsThird Grade55
Student 17Maude WilkinsThird Grade1313
Student 18Maude WilkinsThird Grade66
Student 1Maude WilkinsFourth Grade99
Student 2Maude WilkinsFourth Grade66
Student 3Maude WilkinsFourth Grade55
Student 4Maude WilkinsFourth Grade33
Student 5Maude WilkinsFourth Grade33
Student 6Maude WilkinsFourth Grade44
Student 7Maude WilkinsFourth Grade99
Student 8Maude WilkinsFourth Grade66
Student 9Maude WilkinsFourth Grade66
Student 10Maude WilkinsFourth Grade55
Student 11Maude WilkinsFourth Grade33
Student 12Maude WilkinsFourth Grade77
Student 13Maude WilkinsFourth Grade33
Student 14Maude WilkinsFourth Grade33
Student 15Maude WilkinsFourth Grade88
Student 1Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade1212
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade1391032
Student 6Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade119929
Student 7Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade116421
Student 8Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade4610
Arya JSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade77822
Student 10Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade14131239
Iris JSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade981027
Student 12Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade9716
Jackson YSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade1291031
Mason GSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade9111030
Student 15Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade13131238
Evan KSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade9101029
Henry SSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade14131441
Owen DSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade9817
Student 19Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade94922
Student 20Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade15111339
Student 21Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade11101031
Archer BSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade1291031
Eleanor SSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade10101333
Student 24Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade12101133
Student 25Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade9615
Student 1Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade55
Student 2Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade12121539
Student 6Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1071229
Lincoln SSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade10121234
Student 8Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade76619
Student 9Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade971228
Student 10Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade96823
Rhys BSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade10121335
Student 12Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1081129
Student 13Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade471021
Leilana TSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade881228
Elijah ESpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade99624
Student 1Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 2Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade104923
Tara TSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade115925
Student 4Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade991028
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade1211932
Student 6Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade11121134
Nora KSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade1471132
Student 8Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade10414
Student 9Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade7411
Student 10Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade651021
Student 11Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade131225
Student 1Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade88
Student 2Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade66
Elyn EHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1010
Theodore VHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade88
Student 6Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade99
Sebastian HHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade12820
Nicolette DHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade8715
Student 9Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade121123
Leo MHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade6612
Student 11Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade13922
Will DHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade8917
Student 13Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade141327
CJ LHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade121022
Student 15Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade13821
Eleanor PHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade11617
Logan MHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade111021
Athan SHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade121325
Lauren PHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade111223
Mason CHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade141428
Sam SHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade11920
Colin FHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade141125
Connor WHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade121224
Daniel CHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade10717
Liyana RHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade111324
Ellie SHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade9716
Timothy PHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade8513
Michael NHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade10515
Nate DHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade101121
David CHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade9918
Student 31Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade8917
Student 3Davis AcademyFourth Grade46616
Student 4Davis AcademyFourth Grade10121234
Student 5Davis AcademyFourth Grade5121229
Student 6Davis AcademyFourth Grade15141544
Student 7Davis AcademyFourth Grade12111235
Student 8Davis AcademyFourth Grade11111133
Student 9Davis AcademyFourth Grade11121235
Student 10Davis AcademyFourth Grade13111135
Student 11Davis AcademyFourth Grade6101026
Student 12Davis AcademyFourth Grade98926
Student 13Davis AcademyFourth Grade9111131
Student 14Davis AcademyFourth Grade1081028
Student 15Davis AcademyFourth Grade1071027
Student 16Davis AcademyFourth Grade78823
Student 17Davis AcademyFourth Grade8121232
Student 18Davis AcademyFourth Grade88824
Student 19Davis AcademyFourth Grade89926
Student 20Davis AcademyFourth Grade76720
Student 21Davis AcademyFourth Grade84820
Student 22Davis AcademyFourth Grade65617
Student 23Davis AcademyFourth Grade76720
Student 24Davis AcademyFourth Grade78823
Student 25Davis AcademyFourth Grade11111133
Student 26Davis AcademyFourth Grade13141441
Student 27Davis AcademyFourth Grade11101132
Student 28Davis AcademyFourth Grade65617
Student 1Davis AcademyThird Grade1391335
Student 2Davis AcademyThird Grade1071027
Student 3Davis AcademyThird Grade13101336
Student 4Davis AcademyThird Grade1041024
Student 5Davis AcademyThird Grade1491437
Student 6Davis AcademyThird Grade1361332
Student 7Davis AcademyThird Grade1281232
Student 8Davis AcademyThird Grade63615
Student 9Davis AcademyThird Grade8101028
Student 10Davis AcademyThird Grade1191131
Student 11Davis AcademyThird Grade5101025
Student 12Davis AcademyThird Grade7101027
Student 13Davis AcademyThird Grade55515
Student 14Davis AcademyThird Grade1151127
Student 15Davis AcademyThird Grade96924
Student 16Davis AcademyThird Grade1261230
Student 17Davis AcademyThird Grade1291233
Student 1Davis AcademyFifth Grade13111337
Student 2Davis AcademyFifth Grade1191131
Student 3Davis AcademyFifth Grade11131337
Student 4Davis AcademyFifth Grade79925
Student 5Davis AcademyFifth Grade88824
Student 6Davis AcademyFifth Grade1071027
Student 7Davis AcademyFifth Grade1391335
Student 8Davis AcademyFifth Grade10101030
Student 9Davis AcademyFifth Grade10121234
Student 10Davis AcademyFifth Grade1191131
Student 11Davis AcademyFifth Grade10101030
Student 12Davis AcademyFifth Grade8101028
Student 13Davis AcademyFifth Grade11101132
Student 14Davis AcademyFifth Grade1181130
Student 15Davis AcademyFifth Grade1091029
Student 16Davis AcademyFifth Grade7714
Student 17Davis AcademyFifth Grade8816
Student 1The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade131528
Student 2The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade111122
Student 3The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade141428
Student 4The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade141428
Student 5The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade131427
Student 6The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade131528
Student 7The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade11920
Student 8The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade10919
Student 9The Wellington SchoolSecond Grade111425
Student 1The Wellington SchoolThird Grade1212
Student 2The Wellington SchoolThird Grade10414
Student 3The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141024
Student 4The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141125
Student 5The Wellington SchoolThird Grade121325
Student 6The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141428
Student 7The Wellington SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 8The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141327
Student 9The Wellington SchoolThird Grade6915
Student 10The Wellington SchoolThird Grade10616
Student 11The Wellington SchoolThird Grade13720
Student 12The Wellington SchoolThird Grade111021
Student 13The Wellington SchoolThird Grade7613
Student 14The Wellington SchoolThird Grade121022
Student 15The Wellington SchoolThird Grade8210
Student 16The Wellington SchoolThird Grade10313
Student 17The Wellington SchoolThird Grade11516
Student 18The Wellington SchoolThird Grade12618
Student 19The Wellington SchoolThird Grade358
Student 20The Wellington SchoolThird Grade8715
Student 21The Wellington SchoolThird Grade101121
Student 22The Wellington SchoolThird Grade121022
Student 23The Wellington SchoolThird Grade141024
Student 24The Wellington SchoolThird Grade8614
Student 25The Wellington SchoolThird Grade9514
Student 26The Wellington SchoolThird Grade9716
Student 27The Wellington SchoolThird Grade8311
Student 28The Wellington SchoolThird Grade9817
Student 29The Wellington SchoolThird Grade8614
Student 30The Wellington SchoolThird Grade11718
Student 31The Wellington SchoolThird Grade151227
Student 1The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 2The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade10515
Student 3The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade6410
Student 4The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade617
Student 5The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade538
Student 6The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade81018
Student 7The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade347
Student 8The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade549
Student 9The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade9615
Student 10The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade6410
Student 11The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13821
Student 12The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13821
Student 13The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade10515
Student 14The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13518
Student 15The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade10818
Student 16The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade8513
Student 17The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade11617
Student 18The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13619
Student 19The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13720
Student 20The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade12921
Student 21The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade12517
Student 22The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade11617
Student 23The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade12921
Student 24The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade141327
Student 25The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade131225
Student 26The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade71017
Student 27The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade11617
Student 28The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade9817
Student 29The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade101121
Student 30The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade8412
Student 31The Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13922
Student 1Radiance LearningThird Grade151530
Student 3Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 4Radiance LearningThird Grade15151444
Student 5Radiance LearningThird Grade131326
Student 6Radiance LearningThird Grade141125
Student 7Radiance LearningThird Grade141428
Student 8Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 9Radiance LearningThird Grade131326
Student 10Radiance LearningThird Grade13141441
Student 11Radiance LearningThird Grade1313
Student 12Radiance LearningThird Grade121325
Student 13Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 14Radiance LearningThird Grade15141544
Student 1Radiance LearningSecond Grade151429
Student 2Radiance LearningSecond Grade151530
Student 3Radiance LearningSecond Grade151429
Student 4Radiance LearningSecond Grade131427
Student 5Radiance LearningSecond Grade151429
Student 6Radiance LearningSecond Grade151530
Student 7Radiance LearningSecond Grade151025
Student 8Radiance LearningSecond Grade131326
Student 9Radiance LearningSecond Grade151530
Student 10Radiance LearningSecond Grade1111
Student 11Radiance LearningSecond Grade1010
Student 12Radiance LearningSecond Grade77
Student 13Radiance LearningSecond Grade1313
Student 14Radiance LearningSecond Grade15131240
Student 1Radiance LearningFourth Grade121426
Student 2Radiance LearningFourth Grade88
Student 3Radiance LearningFourth Grade1010
Student 4Radiance LearningFourth Grade88
Student 5Radiance LearningFourth Grade101222
Student 3Radiance LearningFifth Grade10919
Student 4Radiance LearningFifth Grade15141544
Student 5Radiance LearningFifth Grade11111335
Student 6Radiance LearningFifth Grade1515
Student 7Radiance LearningFifth Grade121022
Student 8Radiance LearningFifth Grade151429
Student 1Radiance LearningSixth Grade14151443
Student 2Radiance LearningSixth Grade131528
Student 3Radiance LearningSixth Grade111526
Student 4Radiance LearningSixth Grade151530
Student 1Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141428
Student 2Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 3Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 4Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 5Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 6Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 7Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11718
Student 8Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111324
Student 9Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 10Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121123
Student 11Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131225
Student 12Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141226
Student 13Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131326
Student 14Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141327
Student 15Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 16Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111324
Student 17Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121325
Student 18Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 19Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81119
Student 20Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101121
Student 21Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade91221
Student 22Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131326
Student 23Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade8816
Student 24Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141327
Student 25Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141226
Student 26Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 27Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111122
Student 28Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121426
Student 29Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 30Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131124
Student 31Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 32Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 33Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141428
Student 34Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade91221
Student 35Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141327
Student 36Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131427
Student 37Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121325
Student 38Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81321
Anirvin Dharmapuri SCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade13121439
Siddharth Movva MCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade11121235
Arjun Gayam GCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade12131136
Sanvvi Togaru TCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade55
Anish Kothuru KCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade88
Soham Pathak PCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade14131441
Hansika Munagala MCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade13141441
Swarit Prasad PCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade14131239
Tanvi Valluri VCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade1212
Neil MCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1515
Sahasra BCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade99
Aanya Deva DCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1013629
Anisha Sarkar SCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1191030
Akshara Kambam KCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1315937
Anthara Kollipara KCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade14151544
Bhargav Muddasani RCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade10111132
Shourya Fulambarkar FCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade77
Sresta Varikallu VCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade13141441
Priya Chowdhury CCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade58821
Mayanak Yerragondu YCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade715830
Vaibhavi Proddutur PCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade11141338
Joshua Selvathambi SCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade8141133
Anisha Upadhyayula UCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade61319
Srihas Motati MCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade101424
Kavya Bobba bCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade141024
Ram Pranav Choudary PCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade61319
Aniketh Bandlamudi BCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade10141539
Srivasta Veera VCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade14151544
Abhinav Maviti SCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade8151235
Avishka Bandlayayula BCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade14151039
Nikitha Upandhyayula UCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade9716
Aarya Fulambarkar FCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade1212
Pratheek Kumar KCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade14121137
Kenil Gupta GCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade1311933
Vikyath Munagala MCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade14151544
Raagav Bala BCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade14151544
Shiv Davay BCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade11111436
Aarav Maram MCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1010
Avishi Anurag ACurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade15131543
Halima Bandarkar BCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade9121233
Srida Surabhi SCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1010
Vibhaun Naredla NCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1212
Srikar Akundi ACurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade99
Samhit Akkineni ACurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade13131238
Akil Movva MCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade131124
Ahana Sarkar SCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade13111438
Dhriti Kambam KCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade9111232
Shreyansh Behera BCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade15141544
Rishi Kasireddy KCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade121325
Ethan FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Amy JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Pranamya AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Kayla LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Maggie MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Jaiden MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1111
Bishaan SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Timothy SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Sophia WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Megan CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Joshua GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Tilly HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Ryan KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Kevin LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1111
Maggie LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Ellison ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Sophie FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Joy GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Daniel LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Jayden LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Rory MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Elleana DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Matin TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Maddox WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Angela ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Quinn AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Jayden CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Roen CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1111
Daniel FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Hashir AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Zachary LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Arshan MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Dowoo (Jaden) KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1010
Aarav (RV) SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Alexander WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Steve (Siqi) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Tim (Yutiian) SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Elizabeth CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Alexander CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Stephanie CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1111
Mackenzie BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1010
David (Minghao) LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Joseph (Zichao) ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Steve (Wuji) ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Lacey SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Lauren SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Caroline CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Aiden CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Ethan LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Ford QArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Aarin SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade88
Pan YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Oscar LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Yana PArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Joey ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Megan MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Jacob HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Emily JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Ellla YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Alex ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Quinn BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Max CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Catie HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Cynthia HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Iris LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Jason LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
William LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Sophie LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
William QArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Melissa SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Dylan TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Elena XArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Sanay CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Ethan CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Aiden DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Derek GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Isabella HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1010
Mark KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Max LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Audrey LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Holden NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Adithi RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Victoria SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Yuka SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1010
Raymond TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Rohan VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Andy WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Matthew YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Torres YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Aydin FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Leilani GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Violet LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Zachary LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Reese SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade99
Alex ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Chloe LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Christopher JArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Yuxiao (Max) HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Charlotte KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Anne (Annie) ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Xuren (Ryan) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Ryan (Jiarui) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1111
Chunchang HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1010
Annie CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade33
Charlie EArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1010
Kaz AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Kevin GArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Andrew HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Nimeesha KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade99
Frank LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade66
Brendan LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Anthony MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1111
Izzie TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade66
Joleen VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade66
Anish VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Lucia YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade66
Riley BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Madeline KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade88
Anthony TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Brandon YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade66
Jeremy LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Bianca LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1111
Jonathan ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Ali IArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1111
Arianna LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1111
David LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Grace LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Jerry LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Ethan MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Lucy WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Michael ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Aaron KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1111
Braden YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Chiu (Stone) HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Mirabelle WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade99
Tiger (Xiaotiao) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Jimmy (XiZhi) WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Miles BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Charles BArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Justice HArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade77
Andrew LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Clare LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Jeffrey LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Ashvik NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Madison NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade99
Darrin SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade99
Haley DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Justin KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Claire WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Alexander KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Jinrui (Jack) FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Jahnavi DCurie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade12131338
Joshika VCurie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade13131137
Vedasri YCurie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade710724
Ayaan KCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade1111
Shanmuga Shreya VCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade14131340
Subiksha shri PCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade15151343
Siri GCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade13141441
Anay SCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade15141544
Kanmani RCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade11121235
Saanvi MCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade81018
Shikha SCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade8917
Akhil sCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade10101131
Pranav MCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade15141443
Abhinava Aditya SCurie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade15141544
Nikita JCurie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade11141338
Rishi MCurie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade14151544
Mridula PCurie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade12141541
Kushal DCurie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade12151542
Vaibav RCurie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade9918
Srihari ICurie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade13922
Nishant DCurie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade121022
Sidhya ACurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade12111235
Sanvi BCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade11101132
Saketh CCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade13131440
Avanthiga VCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade7141233
Nikhil Karthik NCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade9131335
Saket Gupta YCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade13131440
Sai Hruday KCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade101424
Rishika KCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade11131236
Jayanth BCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade7141233
Preetham MCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade11131135
Abhik GCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade13141542
Pawan RCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade13141037
Rishita PCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade14131239
Sujay VCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade13121439
Aradana KCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade12151542
Vedant CCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade9131335
Prisha NCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade12131237
Jyosshnaa VCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade1111
Parth DCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade15151545
Malar RCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade13151543
Naa-Morkor MHarlem AcademySecond Grade87924
Issys MHarlem AcademySecond Grade52512
Ousmane OHarlem AcademySecond Grade12131136
Laila RHarlem AcademySecond Grade3339
Bryce WHarlem AcademySecond Grade95620
Suki AHarlem AcademySecond Grade913729
Taylore HHarlem AcademySecond Grade1310831
Miley KHarlem AcademySecond Grade96722
Nilah SHarlem AcademySecond Grade64515
Amir OHarlem AcademySecond Grade103417
Blake THarlem AcademySecond Grade12121034
Maliek CHarlem AcademySecond Grade11121134
Anaiya NHarlem AcademySecond Grade75416
Skylah WHarlem AcademySecond Grade85619
Jeremiah LHarlem AcademyThird Grade75719
Rabi DHarlem AcademyThird Grade881127
Shante RHarlem AcademyThird Grade46313
Robert HHarlem AcademyThird Grade75517
Matthew HHarlem AcademyThird Grade58518
Chloe MHarlem AcademyThird Grade107926
Jnam MHarlem AcademyThird Grade67518
Mateo MHarlem AcademyThird Grade1010828
Lekia NHarlem AcademyThird Grade9101332
Kyian RHarlem AcademyThird Grade46212
Isamar PHarlem AcademyThird Grade53715
Niya WHarlem AcademyThird Grade4711
Briel MHarlem AcademyThird Grade781126
Abubakar DHarlem AcademyFourth Grade639
Karmanie MHarlem AcademyFourth Grade235
Ethan AHarlem AcademyFourth Grade61319
Ava LHarlem AcademyFourth Grade549
Amara BHarlem AcademyFourth Grade6511
Kaytin GHarlem AcademyFourth Grade336
Joshua FHarlem AcademyFourth Grade11718
Jayden DHarlem AcademyFourth Grade101121
Jayden CHarlem AcademyFourth Grade5914
Khodi OHarlem AcademyFourth Grade7714
Kadin HHarlem AcademyFourth Grade9918
Brian OHarlem AcademyFourth Grade10919
Rylee SHarlem AcademyFourth Grade111122
Kyoncee JHarlem AcademyFourth Grade7512
Taylor BHarlem AcademyFourth Grade7714
Chase DHarlem AcademyFourth Grade5510
J'adore HHarlem AcademyFourth Grade5510
Student 1Harlem AcademySixth Grade8917
Student 2Harlem AcademySixth Grade101020
Student 3Harlem AcademySixth Grade8917
Student 4Harlem AcademySixth Grade101222
Student 5Harlem AcademySixth Grade101424
Student 6Harlem AcademySixth Grade31013
Student 7Harlem AcademySixth Grade51015
Student 8Harlem AcademySixth Grade121426
Student 9Harlem AcademySixth Grade3710
Student 10Harlem AcademySixth Grade5914
Student 11Harlem AcademySixth Grade111324
Student 12Harlem AcademySixth Grade4812
Student 13Harlem AcademySixth Grade71118
Student 14Harlem AcademySixth Grade3710
Student 15Harlem AcademySixth Grade71219
Student 1Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 5Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade66
Student 6Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade33
Student 7Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 10Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade33
Student 11Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade1010
Student 12Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 13Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 14Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade44
Student 15Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 16Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 17Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade44
Student 18Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 19Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade1010
Student 20Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 21Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 22Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 23Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade1010
Student 24Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade33
Student 25Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade66
Student 26Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade1313
Student 27Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade44
Student 28Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 29Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 30Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 31Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade33
Student 33Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 34Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 35Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade33
Student 36Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 37Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 38Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 39Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 42Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade66
Student 44Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 46Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 50Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 51Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 53Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade66
Student 54Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 55Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade44
Student 56Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade44
Student 57Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade22
Student 59Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade66
Student 60Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 62Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 63Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 65Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 66Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade1111
Student 67Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 68Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade33
Student 69Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade88
Student 71Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade33
Student 73Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade549
Student 74Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade549
Student 75Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade639
Student 76Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade5611
Student 77Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade77
Student 78Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8614
Student 79Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade527
Student 80Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade527
Student 81Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9514
Student 82Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9918
Student 83Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8715
Student 84Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6612
Student 85Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9716
Student 86Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade538
Student 87Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8210
Student 88Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10616
Student 89Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade516
Student 90Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade246
Student 91Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade538
Student 92Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6511
Student 93Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade448
Student 94Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade131225
Student 95Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade7411
Student 96Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8412
Student 97Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6511
Student 98Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9615
Student 99Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade639
Student 100Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade7714
Student 101Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade91120
Student 102Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8816
Student 103Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade11920
Student 104Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade12315
Student 105Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8816
Student 106Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10818
Student 107Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade549
Student 108Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6410
Student 109Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 110Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade257
Student 111Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6511
Student 112Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6612
Student 113Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade12921
Student 114Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade7613
Student 115Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 116Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade639
Student 117Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8513
Student 118Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6713
Student 119Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6511
Student 120Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade347
Student 121Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade325
Student 122Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade12416
Student 123Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade7512
Student 124Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9413
Student 125Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade5510
Student 126Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade5712
Student 127Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade111122
Student 128Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade336
Student 129Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10818
Student 130Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade246
Student 131Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade246
Student 132Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8513
Student 133Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade325
Student 134Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6410
Student 135Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6511
Student 136Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade11516
Student 137Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade448
Student 138Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9918
Student 139Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade549
Student 140Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade639
Student 141Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6410
Student 142Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade11718
Student 143Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9413
Student 144Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8412
Student 145Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade347
Student 146Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade257
Student 147Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade549
Student 148Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10919
Student 149Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade141024
Student 150Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade3710
Student 151Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6612
Student 152Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade11718
Student 153Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade549
Student 154Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade12719
Student 155Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade235
Student 156Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade347
Student 157Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade7512
Student 158Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6612
Student 159Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade123
Student 160Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade347
Student 161Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade527
Student 162Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade131225
Student 163Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8311
Student 164Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8816
Student 165Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8917
Student 166Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 167Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9615
Student 168Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9312
Student 169Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade4610
Student 170Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6814
Student 171Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade151328
Student 172Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6410
Student 173Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade336
Student 174Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8917
Student 175Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10616
Student 176Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade6410
Student 177Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade10616
Student 178Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade448
Student 179Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade639
Student 180Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade9817
Student 181Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade7512
Student 182Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade11920
Student 183Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade55
Student 184Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade12618
Student 185Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade8513
Student 186Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade538
Student 187Metuchen Public SchoolsFifth Grade44
Student 1Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 2Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 3Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 4Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade4812
Student 5Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade8513
Student 6Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade617
Student 7Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade111122
Student 8Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade13821
Student 9Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade13720
Student 10Wyoming Middle SchoolFifth Grade9716
C LLincoln Elementary School & FriendsSixth Grade14151443
C YLincoln Elementary School & FriendsSixth Grade8131132
E CLincoln Elementary School & FriendsSixth Grade8141537
D KLincoln Elementary School & FriendsSixth Grade7141233
E KLincoln Elementary School & FriendsFifth Grade75820
O HLincoln Elementary School & FriendsFifth Grade61016
B LLincoln Elementary School & FriendsFifth Grade95620
V CLincoln Elementary School & FriendsFifth Grade751224
Student 7Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade66
Student 8Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade66
Student 10Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade1212
Student 16Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade99
Student 17Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade77
Student 19Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade88
Student 20Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade99
Student 30Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade88
Student 31Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade99
Student 32Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade88
Student 37Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade55
Student 42Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade88
Student 47Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade5914
Student 49Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade66
Student 55Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade66
Student 60Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade1010
Student 61Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade77
Student 62Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade88
Student 63Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade88
Student 64Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade314
Student 65Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4812
Student 66Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade437
Student 67Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade91019
Student 68Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade5712
Student 69Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade81119
Student 70Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade51015
Student 71Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade91322
Student 72Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade71219
Student 73Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade41216
Student 74Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade2810
Student 75Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade101424
Student 76Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade81220
Student 77Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade81220
Student 78Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade101424
Student 79Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade9615
Student 80Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade61319
Student 81Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade5813
Student 82Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade5914
Student 83Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade7714
Student 84Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade91423
Student 85Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade101323
Student 86Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade5813
Student 87Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade71118
Student 88Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade61218
Student 89Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade549
Student 90Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade61117
Student 91Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade3811
Student 92Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade336
Student 93Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade61016
Student 94Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade41014
Student 95Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade71320
Student 96Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade101121
Student 97Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade41115
Student 98Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade246
Student 99Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade81220
Student 100Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade5813
Student 101Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade527
Student 102Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade41115
Student 103Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4610
Student 104Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade6713
Student 105Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade81018
Student 106Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade121224
Student 107Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade6814
Student 108Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade51015
Student 109Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade81523
Student 110Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade71522
Student 111Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade81321
Student 112Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade121426
Student 113Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade8917
Student 114Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade7916
Student 115Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade51217
Student 116Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4610
Student 117Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade358
Student 118Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade369
Student 119Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4812
Student 120Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade91423
Student 121Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade549
Student 122Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade61218
Student 123Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade6915
Student 124Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade61319
Student 125Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4610
Student 126Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade51217
Student 127Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade516
Student 128Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade71320
Student 129Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade71219
Student 130Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade1313
Student 131Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4711
Student 132Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4812
Student 133Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade5712
Student 134Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade41014
Student 135Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade8715
Student 136Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4913
Student 137Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade6814
Student 138Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade61420
Student 139Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4711
Student 140Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade101323
Student 141Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade6410
Student 142Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade7916
Student 143Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade347
Student 144Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade51116
Student 145Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade459
Student 146Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade4711
Student 147Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade6713
Student 148Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade6915
Student 149Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade448
Student 150Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade71118
Student 151Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade51015
Student 152Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade279
Student 153Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade167
Student 154Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade51318
Student 155Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade81321
Student 156Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade8816
Student 157Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade51015
Student 158Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade41014
Student 159Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade6915
Student 160Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade9817
Student 161Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade61319
Student 162Metuchen Public SchoolsSixth Grade71219
Student 1Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1010
Student 2Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1515
Student 3Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1515
Student 4Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1313
Student 5Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1515
Student 6Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1313
Student 7Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1111
Student 8Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1212
Student 9Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1111
Student 10Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1010
Student 11Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1414
Student 12Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1414
Student 13Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1212
Student 14Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1111
Student 15Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1010
Student 16Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1212
Student 17Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1414
Student 18Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1212
Student 19Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1212
Student 20Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1313
Student 21Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1515
Student 22Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1010
Student 23Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1111
Student 24Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1414
Student 25Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1515
Student 26Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1313
Student 27Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1111
Student 28Honey Creek MSSixth Grade99
Student 29Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1313
Student 1Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade871025
Student 2Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade11101334
Student 3Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade991533
Student 4Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade11111335
Student 5Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade11101132
Student 6Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade1291334
Student 7Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade11819
Student 8Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade11111335
Student 9Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade101121
Student 10Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade10111435
Student 11Hebrew Academy of the Five Towns and RockawayFifth Grade81119
Eli LSecond Grade1515
Ashrit PSecond Grade151530
Student 1Second Grade15151545
Pranav KThird Grade121426
Student 1Fifth Grade1591539
Student 1Fourth Grade1414
Student 1Second Grade151530
Student 1Second Grade1515
Student 1Fifth Grade1414
Joaquin RFourth Grade131427
Rohan KFifth Grade1414
Joshua ZFourth Grade141529
Grace .Third Grade1414
Sam PSecond Grade14151544
Student 1Sixth Grade1313
Student 1Second Grade141529
Student 1Fifth Grade11
Ashrith BThird Grade141428
Yuno KFourth Grade141529
Phillip AFourth Grade131427
Student 1Third Grade1414
Student 1Fourth Grade151429
Student 1Fourth Grade1414
Avitej AFifth Grade1212
ridheema dSecond Grade15151545
Student 1Fourth Grade14141543
Austin TFifth Grade15131543
Student 1Fifth Grade15151545
Student 1Sixth Grade1515
Student 1Third Grade1515
Keerthi RSecond Grade15131341