Teams
School:
Grade:
#SchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade545652162
CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade595348160
CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade38204098
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade57058115
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade4804795
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade3905796
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade5004898
McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade535654163
McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade5047097
McPolin Elementary Third Grade50530103
St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade585355166
St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade434943135
St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade434038121
American Math AcademyFifth Grade0000
Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade524954155
Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade595858175
Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade575960176
Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade605759176
Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade606060180
Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade485258158
Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade505253155
Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade394848135
Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade425049141
Davis AcademyFifth Grade535555163
Davis AcademyFourth Grade434053136
Davis AcademyThird Grade525450156
Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade575758172
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade595460173
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade605760177
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade586058176
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade29283087
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade576059176
St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade502954133
Spofford PondThird Grade544752153
Spofford PondFourth Grade30303292
Spofford PondFifth Grade565157164
Spofford PondSixth Grade31252076
Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade3738075
Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade4649095
Radiance LearningThird Grade59420101
Radiance LearningSecond Grade57510108
Radiance LearningFourth Grade60600120
Radiance LearningFifth Grade59600119
Radiance LearningSixth Grade4339082
JL AcademySecond Grade566056172
JL AcademyFourth Grade585958175
JL AcademySixth Grade586059177
JL AcademyThird Grade606060180
JL AcademyFifth Grade596056175
Lincoln ElementarySecond Grade0000
Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade565458168
SDKPA Math ClubThird Grade575755169
SDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade605759176
Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade453647128
Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade464447137
Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade515053154
Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade28333293
Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade364548129
Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade423934115
Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade524749148
Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade434328114
Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade353339107
Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade544348145
NYC Lab School for Collaborative StudiesSixth Grade0000
NYC Lab School for Collaborative StudiesSixth Grade15151343
Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade575659172
Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade535047150
Curie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade525457163
Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade494549143
Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade425151144
Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade574854159
Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade354037112
Su Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade3334067
Su Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade3634070
Franklin Regional School DistrictThird Grade0000
Individuals
School:
Grade:
#StudentSchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade15141443
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1281030
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade13111337
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1410933
Student 5CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade12131136
Student 6CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade91221
Student 7CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade12151340
Student 8CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade141226
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade14151342
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade131124
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade15131240
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade127928
Student 5CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade12121135
Student 6CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade14121036
Student 7CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1414
Student 8CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade15131240
Student 9CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade151126
Student 10CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1181029
Student 11CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade66
Student 12CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade77
Student 1CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade111324
Student 2CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade7714
Student 3CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade107926
Student 4CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade10131134
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1212
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade131427
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade141529
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1212
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade111122
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade151328
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade141125
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade101121
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade131225
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade121325
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1414
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade99
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade99
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 22Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1212
Student 23Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1515
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1414
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade33
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade131023
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade131326
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade101222
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade5813
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade61016
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade91019
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade111223
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade11920
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade101222
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade9817
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade91524
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade9716
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade91221
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade7815
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1212
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1414
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1414
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1313
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1414
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121022
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111021
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121022
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121325
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131225
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131023
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade61016
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 1McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade15141443
Student 2McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade812828
Student 3McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade12121438
Student 4McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade8311
Student 5McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade10111233
Student 6McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade12141440
Student 7McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade9131234
Student 8McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade791026
Student 9McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade9131234
Student 10McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade13131137
Student 11McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade111324
Student 12McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade78924
Student 13McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade12921
Student 14McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade71017
Student 15McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade121325
Student 16McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade12141238
Student 17McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade13141138
Student 18McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade10616
Student 19McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade7815
Student 20McPolin Elementary Fourth Grade9918
Student 1McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade111223
Student 2McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade101222
Student 3McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade4812
Student 4McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade4913
Student 5McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade9918
Student 6McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade71017
Student 7McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade61117
Student 8McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade71219
Student 9McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade7815
Student 10McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade10717
Student 11McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade6915
Student 12McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade426
Student 13McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade11920
Student 14McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade8917
Student 15McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade55
Student 16McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade8816
Student 17McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade91019
Student 18McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade9817
Student 19McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade11819
Student 20McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade13922
Student 21McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade131023
Student 22McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade131023
Student 23McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade61016
Student 24McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade71017
Student 25McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade77
Student 26McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade1111
Student 27McPolin Elementary Fifth Grade77
Student 1McPolin Elementary Third Grade121022
Student 2McPolin Elementary Third Grade81018
Student 3McPolin Elementary Third Grade1212
Student 4McPolin Elementary Third Grade141327
Student 5McPolin Elementary Third Grade121527
Student 6McPolin Elementary Third Grade1313
Student 7McPolin Elementary Third Grade44
Student 8McPolin Elementary Third Grade9716
Student 9McPolin Elementary Third Grade121224
Student 10McPolin Elementary Third Grade44
Student 11McPolin Elementary Third Grade1111
Student 12McPolin Elementary Third Grade1010
Student 13McPolin Elementary Third Grade88
Student 14McPolin Elementary Third Grade1212
Student 15McPolin Elementary Third Grade101020
Student 16McPolin Elementary Third Grade61218
Student 17McPolin Elementary Third Grade1212
Student 18McPolin Elementary Third Grade55
Student 19McPolin Elementary Third Grade9918
Student 20McPolin Elementary Third Grade10919
Student 21McPolin Elementary Third Grade6612
Student 22McPolin Elementary Third Grade99
Student 23McPolin Elementary Third Grade22
Student 1St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade15111440
Student 2St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade15111339
Student 3St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade14131340
Student 4St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade14111439
Student 5St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade13141340
Student 6St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade13141239
Student 7St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade12101133
Student 8St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade1211932
Student 9St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade11111234
Student 10St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade911828
Student 11St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade9615
Student 12St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade911727
Student 13St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade9111232
Student 14St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade88925
Student 15St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade336
Student 16St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade121426
Student 17St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade1212
Student 18St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade77
Student 19St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade99
Student 20St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade99
Student 21St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade66
Student 22St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade33
Student 23St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade9918
Student 24St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade101323
Student 25St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade99
Student 26St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade268
Student 27St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFifth Grade99
Student 1St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade101222
Student 2St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade98926
Student 3St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade98320
Student 4St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade9817
Student 5St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade87520
Student 6St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade8917
Student 7St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade76215
Student 8St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade77
Student 9St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade78823
Student 10St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade7411
Student 11St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade77519
Student 12St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade59923
Student 13St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade4111126
Student 14St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade34512
Student 15St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade33
Student 16St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade36514
Student 17St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade213
Student 18St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade9716
Student 19St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade8131233
Student 20St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade101222
Student 21St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade1112932
Student 22St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade12618
Student 23St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade891128
Student 24St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade5712
Student 25St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade44
Student 26St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade1010
Student 27St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade1111
Student 28St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade55
Student 29St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade44
Student 30St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade33
Student 31St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade44
Student 32St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade77
Student 33St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandFourth Grade66
Student 1St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade13101033
Student 2St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade11111234
Student 3St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade103518
Student 4St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade99
Student 5St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade97521
Student 6St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade710825
Student 7St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade72514
Student 8St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade7512
Student 9St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade67417
Student 10St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade64515
Student 11St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade67417
Student 12St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade67518
Student 13St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade549
Student 14St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade53311
Student 15St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade47213
Student 16St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade45110
Student 17St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade426
Student 18St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade11
Student 19St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade134
Student 20St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade8614
Student 21St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade6713
Student 22St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade347
Student 23St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade325
Student 24St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade88
Student 25St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade5813
Student 26St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade369
Student 27St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandThird Grade69722
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade67518
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade58922
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade5319
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade761225
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1111830
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade66820
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8101129
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12101537
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade95822
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91313
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10111233
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade13111337
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1391234
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade981128
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1191030
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade971228
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10111031
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade891027
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade128929
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1181130
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade107421
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade54918
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade87722
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade751022
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade45312
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade118928
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1051126
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1210729
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade871025
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade74516
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade761326
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade77721
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade431017
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade33612
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade78621
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade117927
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade681125
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade85922
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade88824
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade83516
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade881127
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade42612
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade871126
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade961227
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9817
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade58821
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade671023
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade57517
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade56819
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade108725
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade510924
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade69823
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9101029
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade13121136
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12101032
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade96722
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8101230
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade710926
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1110930
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade88824
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade114621
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade139931
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade107926
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade13121136
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade79925
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade11131337
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91221
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9918
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade71219
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade81018
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7815
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101020
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10717
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12719
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7613
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91019
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111021
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6713
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 82Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111324
Student 83Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade4812
Student 84Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10818
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121426
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade14151544
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade141327
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101819
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade107926
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade14111439
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade12121236
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11101435
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13101538
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13111337
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1071229
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1181433
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8412
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade639
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade111021
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade77
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13121439
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1410933
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade961025
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1071128
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade871126
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1191434
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade991230
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade771024
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1010
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1081432
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101020
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade99
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade11121336
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade111021
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade891128
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1181130
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade14121238
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131023
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1181231
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1081230
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade5712
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade9918
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade6612
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade14131138
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade12121438
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade14141442
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade15101439
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13151341
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade15131442
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade14121440
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13131440
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade961126
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade12111033
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13121338
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade15141443
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade13131440
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade14101236
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13111539
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade661022
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1261331
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade108927
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11121336
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade96621
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade7815
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14101539
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14141341
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12101335
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13141441
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade7613
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10101232
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10111435
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11121437
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9121132
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12111538
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11151541
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13141542
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade86216
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade104923
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade82515
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade77
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade66618
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade148729
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade75214
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1212933
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade118625
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade62513
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14111035
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10121032
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade77
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12151340
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade710825
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade98522
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1291031
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade88
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade891229
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade86822
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade639
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade46414
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11151339
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade99927
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade104317
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade77721
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade99624
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade84921
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade7815
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14141341
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1012729
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade119828
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade139830
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade68822
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade119525
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade118827
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade15131543
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1081230
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14111035
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10111334
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1210931
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade991129
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade108826
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14101034
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14131441
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade481123
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade66719
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade7101229
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade951024
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11101334
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade13121338
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11131135
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1381132
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade981229
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14121339
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14121137
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade127827
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade15141140
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade15131442
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade99826
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade671023
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade106925
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade7411
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade76821
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1071027
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade52714
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11121235
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14101337
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade114823
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1071128
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade791228
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12111134
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade841022
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14151443
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1111729
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade77721
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade75820
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade97622
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10212
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1191232
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1213833
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade116926
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade88824
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8101028
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade78823
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade610925
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade69722
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1413936
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11131236
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade812929
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade66315
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade810927
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1012931
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9111232
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1512633
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12111235
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12121135
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade15111541
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1071128
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14111439
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1191232
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12111033
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade15141544
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade54615
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1510934
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade15111137
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131225
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101222
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111223
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91019
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121426
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151328
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11718
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9918
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1313
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1111
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141226
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1010
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1515
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1313
Student 1Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1413835
Student 2Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15141544
Student 3Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14141543
Student 4Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151545
Student 5Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14151241
Student 6Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151545
Student 7Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1512835
Student 8Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14141543
Student 9Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15131442
Student 10Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15141544
Student 11Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151545
Student 12Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14151443
Student 13Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151444
Student 14Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151545
Student 15Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151545
Student 16Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151545
Student 17Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151444
Student 18Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1214935
Student 19Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12111134
Student 20Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15141443
Student 21Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14151241
Student 22Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14151342
Student 23Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15131341
Student 24Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14151544
Student 25Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade138930
Student 26Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1214935
Student 27Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151343
Student 28Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13131238
Student 29Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15151444
Student 30Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14141543
Student 31Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13131339
Student 32Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15141443
Student 33Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15131240
Student 34Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13121439
Student 35Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13131541
Student 36Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1311933
Student 1Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade10101434
Student 2Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade10111233
Student 3Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade1011627
Student 4Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade12121438
Student 5Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade671023
Student 6Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade13131238
Student 7Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade9121334
Student 8Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade12111538
Student 9Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade121224
Student 10Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111931
Student 11Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade11141540
Student 12Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade71017
Student 13Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade10818
Student 14Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade131023
Student 15Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade101121
Student 16Trailside Elementary SchoolThird Grade61016
Student 1Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade11101334
Student 2Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade14141341
Student 3Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1091130
Student 4Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1291132
Student 5Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade13131137
Student 6Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade11121235
Student 7Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade10101131
Student 8Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade101121
Student 9Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade71118
Student 10Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade111122
Student 11Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade111223
Student 12Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade131326
Student 13Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade7815
Student 14Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade9918
Student 15Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade101424
Student 16Trailside Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 1Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9121435
Student 2Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade671023
Student 3Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9121334
Student 4Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade914932
Student 5Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade10616
Student 6Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade7714
Student 7Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade369
Student 8Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade119828
Student 9Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade81018
Student 10Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade5712
Student 11Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade7101027
Student 12Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade67619
Student 13Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade89623
Student 14Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade4711
Student 15Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade49821
Student 16Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1111
Student 17Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 18Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade44
Student 19Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade33
Student 20Trailside Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 1Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade101121
Student 2Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade141125
Student 3Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade711826
Student 4Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade1081432
Student 5Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade891128
Student 6Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade51015
Student 7Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade101020
Student 8Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade8917
Student 9Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade13922
Student 10Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade7613
Student 11Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade151328
Student 12Parley's Park ElementaryFifth Grade11920
Student 1Davis AcademyFifth Grade1061127
Student 2Davis AcademyFifth Grade13131238
Student 3Davis AcademyFifth Grade6111027
Student 4Davis AcademyFifth Grade1391234
Student 5Davis AcademyFifth Grade13121338
Student 6Davis AcademyFifth Grade991028
Student 7Davis AcademyFifth Grade911929
Student 8Davis AcademyFifth Grade12141440
Student 9Davis AcademyFifth Grade14131239
Student 10Davis AcademyFifth Grade1010929
Student 11Davis AcademyFifth Grade1110728
Student 12Davis AcademyFifth Grade13151442
Student 13Davis AcademyFifth Grade8101129
Student 14Davis AcademyFifth Grade1091332
Student 15Davis AcademyFifth Grade1381435
Student 1Davis AcademyFourth Grade761023
Student 2Davis AcademyFourth Grade64616
Student 3Davis AcademyFourth Grade88420
Student 4Davis AcademyFourth Grade67518
Student 5Davis AcademyFourth Grade59418
Student 6Davis AcademyFourth Grade88824
Student 7Davis AcademyFourth Grade37515
Student 8Davis AcademyFourth Grade33511
Student 9Davis AcademyFourth Grade6511
Student 10Davis AcademyFourth Grade8816
Student 11Davis AcademyFourth Grade119626
Student 12Davis AcademyFourth Grade63716
Student 13Davis AcademyFourth Grade910928
Student 14Davis AcademyFourth Grade76518
Student 15Davis AcademyFourth Grade81119
Student 16Davis AcademyFourth Grade1381435
Student 17Davis AcademyFourth Grade861327
Student 18Davis AcademyFourth Grade96924
Student 19Davis AcademyFourth Grade87924
Student 20Davis AcademyFourth Grade871227
Student 21Davis AcademyFourth Grade9101332
Student 22Davis AcademyFourth Grade10111334
Student 1Davis AcademyThird Grade109726
Student 2Davis AcademyThird Grade118726
Student 3Davis AcademyThird Grade11121134
Student 4Davis AcademyThird Grade12141339
Student 5Davis AcademyThird Grade13121237
Student 6Davis AcademyThird Grade13141239
Student 7Davis AcademyThird Grade11141338
Student 9Davis AcademyThird Grade811827
Student 10Davis AcademyThird Grade74516
Student 11Davis AcademyThird Grade1010727
Student 12Davis AcademyThird Grade9121132
Student 13Davis AcademyThird Grade117523
Student 14Davis AcademyThird Grade11121134
Student 15Davis AcademyThird Grade1291233
Student 16Davis AcademyThird Grade109928
Student 17Davis AcademyThird Grade137828
Student 18Davis AcademyThird Grade131023
Student 19Davis AcademyThird Grade107926
Student 20Davis AcademyThird Grade107926
Student 21Davis AcademyThird Grade1011829
Student 22Davis AcademyThird Grade910827
Student 23Davis AcademyThird Grade117826
Student 24Davis AcademyThird Grade1111830
Student 25Davis AcademyThird Grade98724
Student 26Davis AcademyThird Grade108725
Student 27Davis AcademyThird Grade1212
Student 28Davis AcademyThird Grade1111
Student 29Davis AcademyThird Grade1111
Student 30Davis AcademyThird Grade1111
Student 31Davis AcademyThird Grade55
Student 32Davis AcademyThird Grade99
Student 33Davis AcademyThird Grade1010
Student 1Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14141543
Student 2Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14121137
Student 3Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12121337
Student 4Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13131541
Student 5Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10111435
Student 6Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14121339
Student 7Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 8Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 9Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13141239
Student 10Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14131239
Student 11Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12111336
Student 12Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Student 13Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14131441
Student 14Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121022
Student 15Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10919
Student 16Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 17Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14111237
Student 18Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade98926
Student 19Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101020
Student 20Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7101027
Student 21Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13141441
Student 22Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13151341
Student 23Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15131442
Student 24Pacific Rim Elementary SchoolFifth Grade55
Ray CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade15111541
Alexander CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade141226
Makayla FArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade13131541
Lucas LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade14131542
Esme TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade14131441
Charlotte TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade15111339
Sri VArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade11151541
Philip WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade15111339
Sophia WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade14121541
Xiaoyan YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade13111539
Jay AArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade15141544
Krishna CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade15151444
Lauren CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade14141442
Cynara NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade15141544
Rhea RArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade15131543
Divishi SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade15141443
Charles WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade15131442
Sophie YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade15131543
Nina YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade13141542
Jude ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade141327
Jayden CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade15131341
Stephanie CArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade911424
Neil IArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade15151545
Anchit KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade13151442
William (Wei Yu) LArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade131528
Aisha NArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade13141441
Reese SArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade14151544
Julia WArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade14151443
Helun (Leo) YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade131427
Leyan YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade911727
Tonia YArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade13111438
Zoe MArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade14131542
Arvin ZArdent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade15151545
Riya DArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade14151443
Ali IArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade15111541
Mika KArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade12151542
Melody QArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade15151545
Devan TArdent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade13151341
Student 1St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade131225
Student 2St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade13101538
Student 3St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade121426
Student 4St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade111021
Student 5St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade1111
Student 6St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade961227
Student 7St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade5712
Student 8St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade41115
Student 9St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade55
Student 10St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade104519
Student 11St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade66
Student 12St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade1212
Student 13St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade111324
Student 14St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade33
Student 15St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade358
Student 16St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade66
Student 17St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade33
Student 18St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade6915
Student 19St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade1010
Student 20St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade1111
Student 21St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade77
Student 22St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade66
Student 23St. Paul's Episcopal School OaklandSecond Grade1010
Student 1Spofford PondThird Grade981027
Student 2Spofford PondThird Grade12111033
Student 3Spofford PondThird Grade6814
Student 4Spofford PondThird Grade14111439
Student 5Spofford PondThird Grade118322
Student 6Spofford PondThird Grade66820
Student 7Spofford PondThird Grade11111032
Student 8Spofford PondThird Grade891027
Student 9Spofford PondThird Grade1391234
Student 10Spofford PondThird Grade12121337
Student 11Spofford PondThird Grade85821
Student 12Spofford PondThird Grade119828
Student 13Spofford PondThird Grade10111132
Student 14Spofford PondThird Grade718
Student 15Spofford PondThird Grade116724
Student 16Spofford PondThird Grade99
Student 17Spofford PondThird Grade14131340
Student 18Spofford PondThird Grade133521
Student 19Spofford PondThird Grade99
Student 1Spofford PondFourth Grade86620
Student 2Spofford PondFourth Grade66820
Student 3Spofford PondFourth Grade1112932
Student 4Spofford PondFourth Grade56920
Student 1Spofford PondFifth Grade14121339
Student 2Spofford PondFifth Grade13121439
Student 3Spofford PondFifth Grade13121439
Student 4Spofford PondFifth Grade9141235
Student 5Spofford PondFifth Grade15121542
Student 6Spofford PondFifth Grade99
Student 7Spofford PondFifth Grade12101234
Student 8Spofford PondFifth Grade12131439
Student 9Spofford PondFifth Grade45514
Student 10Spofford PondFifth Grade14111338
Student 1Spofford PondSixth Grade63312
Student 2Spofford PondSixth Grade93416
Student 3Spofford PondSixth Grade77620
Student 4Spofford PondSixth Grade912526
Student 5Spofford PondSixth Grade53513
Student 1Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade8614
Student 2Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade101020
Student 3Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade7916
Student 4Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 5Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade4711
Student 6Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade7815
Student 7Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade91019
Student 8Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade6713
Student 9Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade8715
Student 10Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9716
Student 11Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9918
Student 12Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade549
Student 13Pine City Elementary SchoolFourth Grade4711
Student 1Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 2Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade71219
Student 3Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131427
Student 4Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7815
Student 5Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11819
Student 6Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10919
Student 7Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10616
Student 8Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81119
Student 9Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade8614
Student 10Pine City Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 1Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 2Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 3Radiance LearningThird Grade121527
Student 4Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 5Radiance LearningThird Grade1414
Student 6Radiance LearningThird Grade1313
Student 7Radiance LearningThird Grade141327
Student 8Radiance LearningThird Grade131427
Student 2Radiance LearningSecond Grade131023
Student 3Radiance LearningSecond Grade141529
Student 4Radiance LearningSecond Grade1515
Student 5Radiance LearningSecond Grade1313
Student 6Radiance LearningSecond Grade131225
Student 7Radiance LearningSecond Grade151429
Student 1Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 2Radiance LearningFourth Grade121527
Student 3Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 4Radiance LearningFourth Grade1313
Student 5Radiance LearningFourth Grade1414
Student 6Radiance LearningFourth Grade131528
Student 7Radiance LearningFourth Grade151530
Student 8Radiance LearningFourth Grade151530
Student 9Radiance LearningFourth Grade151328
Student 11Radiance LearningFourth Grade151530
Student 12Radiance LearningFourth Grade1313
Student 13Radiance LearningFourth Grade121022
Student 14Radiance LearningFourth Grade151429
Student 1Radiance LearningFifth Grade151530
Student 2Radiance LearningFifth Grade1313
Student 3Radiance LearningFifth Grade141327
Student 4Radiance LearningFifth Grade141529
Student 5Radiance LearningFifth Grade141327
Student 6Radiance LearningFifth Grade141327
Student 7Radiance LearningFifth Grade141529
Student 8Radiance LearningFifth Grade151530
Student 9Radiance LearningFifth Grade151429
Student 1Radiance LearningSixth Grade141327
Student 2Radiance LearningSixth Grade141226
Student 4Radiance LearningSixth Grade151429
Student 1JL AcademySecond Grade15151545
Student 2JL AcademySecond Grade13151240
Student 3JL AcademySecond Grade15151545
Student 4JL AcademySecond Grade13151341
Student 5JL AcademySecond Grade12151340
Student 1JL AcademyFourth Grade15151545
Student 2JL AcademyFourth Grade13141340
Student 3JL AcademyFourth Grade10121234
Student 4JL AcademyFourth Grade11131337
Student 5JL AcademyFourth Grade10131235
Student 6JL AcademyFourth Grade15151545
Student 7JL AcademyFourth Grade15151545
Student 1JL AcademySixth Grade15151545
Student 2JL AcademySixth Grade15151545
Student 3JL AcademySixth Grade15151545
Student 4JL AcademySixth Grade13151240
Student 5JL AcademySixth Grade151429
Student 1JL AcademyThird Grade15151545
Student 2JL AcademyThird Grade15151545
Student 3JL AcademyThird Grade12151340
Student 4JL AcademyThird Grade11121235
Student 5JL AcademyThird Grade14141442
Student 6JL AcademyThird Grade15151545
Student 7JL AcademyThird Grade15151545
Student 1JL AcademyFifth Grade15151343
Student 2JL AcademyFifth Grade12131237
Student 3JL AcademyFifth Grade15151545
Student 4JL AcademyFifth Grade13131238
Student 5JL AcademyFifth Grade15151545
Student 6JL AcademyFifth Grade11121336
Student 7JL AcademyFifth Grade12121236
Student 8JL AcademyFifth Grade14151342
Student 9JL AcademyFifth Grade12131237
Luca DHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade13131440
Student 2Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade12111235
Student 3Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade14121440
Student 4Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1231328
Kayla GHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade11121336
Colin FHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade14121339
Student 7Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade9817
Vivian WHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1313935
Nya PHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade13121439
Student 10Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade11111436
Jake DHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1212
Mackenzie PHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade53311
Addie SHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1212
Student 14Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1261432
Samantha DHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade13111337
Lorenzo THarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1171028
Bobby CHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade13141340
Lincoln LHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade99
Saki LHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade9918
Student 20Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade99
Bianca FHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade14131542
Blake FHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade9141538
Rhys YHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade11111436
Annalysse VHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade14121440
Student 25Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1261230
Henry CHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1051025
Student 27Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade99
Nathaniel LHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 29Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade12101133
Hannah H RSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade1091130
Jiwoo A PSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade15141544
Timothy LSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade9101130
Christian YSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade141226
Evan RSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade45514
Hayden H BSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade14141543
Michelle LSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade1061228
Eden H LSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade1010828
Matthew CSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade12141238
Yunseong HSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade14151342
Ayan RSDKPA Math ClubThird Grade13101235
Ryan S KSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade14141543
Chloe YSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade14121440
Gaius TSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade11121235
Heejune KSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade10141135
Lauren SSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade15141544
Samuel CSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade15151444
Sunwoo LSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade15121239
Yoolchae JSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade11131438
Daeun LSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade15131442
Darin K PSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade11101132
Jiho YSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade14121238
Olivia HSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade12101032
Sean C LSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade15131543
Angelyn N RSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade14141341
James RSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade14141341
Jonas RSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade11121134
Kyle J RSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade12101436
Jaein KSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade13131137
Sion LSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade13131440
Angelynn HSDKPA Math ClubFourth Grade10121234
Student 1Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade64212
Student 2Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade12111134
Student 3Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade1051025
Student 4Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade106117
Student 5Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade971228
Student 6Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade831021
Student 7Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade4239
Student 8Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade12101335
Student 9Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade56920
Student 10Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade1051126
Student 11Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade871025
Student 12Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade3159
Student 13Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade107623
Student 14Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade96823
Student 15Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade549
Student 16Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade118726
Student 17Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade85821
Student 18Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade103821
Student 19Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade75618
Student 20Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSecond Grade8614
Student 1Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade87318
Student 2Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade134
Student 3Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade45615
Student 4Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade44614
Student 5Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade639
Student 6Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade2248
Student 7Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade45716
Student 8Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade8715
Student 9Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade99523
Student 10Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade52512
Student 11Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade2248
Student 12Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade28616
Olivia NClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade108927
Student 14Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade437
Student 15Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade336
Student 16Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade26412
Student 17Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade73616
Student 18Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade86418
Student 19Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade53614
Student 20Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade42511
Student 21Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade46212
Student 22Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade549
Student 23Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade224
Student 24Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade64717
Student 25Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade358
Student 26Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade2215
Student 27Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade33713
Student 28Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade235
Student 29Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade3710
Student 30Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade62311
Student 31Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade76922
Student 32Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade68822
Student 33Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade78520
Student 34Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 35Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade549
Student 36Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade43310
Student 37Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade7613
Student 38Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade65718
Student 39Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade911828
Student 40Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade8917
Student 41Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade235
Student 42Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade45817
Student 43Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade7512
Student 44Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade65617
Student 45Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade7613
Student 46Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade79824
Student 47Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade15410
Student 48Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade257
Student 49Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade67518
Student 50Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade54514
Student 51Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade358
Zoe DClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade1071027
Bo DClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade10818
Student 54Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade549
Student 55Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade31013
Joshua LClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade1181231
Student 57Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade347
Braxton RClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade107724
Student 59Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade369
Student 60Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade64414
Student 61Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade47819
Maebry WClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade119929
Student 63Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade235
Student 64Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade9111131
Student 65Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade54918
Student 66Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade7815
Student 67Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade66719
Student 68Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade71017
Tread MClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade12101032
Student 70Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade7916
Layla PClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade109928
Student 72Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade79925
Student 73Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade97925
Annabelle SClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade12121337
Student 75Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade53513
Student 76Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 77Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade66
Student 78Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade549
Student 79Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade22
Student 80Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade77
Student 81Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 82Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade51116
Student 83Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade55
Student 84Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 85Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 86Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade11
Student 87Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade33
Student 88Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade8816
Student 89Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade22
Student 90Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade44
Student 91Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade5510
Student 92Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade538
Student 93Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFifth Grade9716
Student 1Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade8311
Student 2Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade9817
Student 3Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade44
Student 4Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade44
Student 5Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade9615
Student 6Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade628
Student 7Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade6511
Student 8Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade11
Student 9Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade224
Student 10Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade44
Student 11Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade7512
Student 12Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade66
Student 13Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade235
Student 14Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade44
Student 15Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade437
Fisher GClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade15141342
Student 18Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade1391436
Student 19Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade1210931
Student 20Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade41510
Student 21Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade2338
Student 22Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade5611
Student 23Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade36110
Student 24Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade7111028
Student 25Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade63918
Student 26Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade76720
Student 27Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade83415
Student 28Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade681024
Student 29Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade44
Student 30Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade45312
Student 31Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade56718
Student 32Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade89623
Student 33Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade77
Student 34Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade7512
Student 35Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade62513
Student 36Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade810927
Student 37Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade83314
Student 38Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade9413
Student 39Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade981128
Student 40Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade56415
Student 41Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade88
Student 42Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade8917
Student 43Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade51511
Student 44Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade24511
Student 45Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade62412
Student 46Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade55515
Student 47Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade7310
Student 48Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade79723
Student 49Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade64414
Student 50Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade8121131
Student 51Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade89825
Student 52Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade44816
Student 53Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade77317
Student 54Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade681226
Student 55Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade75416
Student 56Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade7613
Student 57Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade85619
Student 58Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade7512
Student 59Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade910928
Student 60Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade6612
Student 61Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade55212
Student 62Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade611825
Student 63Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade1010626
Student 64Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade11121336
Student 65Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade25310
Student 66Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade43613
Student 67Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade76518
Student 68Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade79925
Student 69Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade65314
Student 70Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade2349
Student 71Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade3328
Student 72Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade55414
Student 73Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade93416
Student 74Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade119929
Student 75Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade55313
Student 76Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade9121031
Student 77Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade5319
Student 78Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade1041327
Student 79Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade22
Student 80Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade235
Student 81Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade336
Student 82Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade246
Student 83Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolThird Grade22
Student 1Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade99725
Student 2Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade77923
Student 3Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade44
Student 4Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade325
Student 6Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade44
Student 7Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade53311
Student 8Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade55717
Student 9Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade79925
Student 10Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade5611
Student 11Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade235
Student 12Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade44
Student 13Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade5712
Student 14Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade55
Student 15Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade6713
Student 16Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade77
Student 17Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolSixth Grade8311
Gracee DClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade8101129
Student 2Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade6121028
Student 3Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade44816
Student 4Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade75820
Cierra JClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade810927
Beckett MClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade9101029
Lacey MClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade10121133
Student 8Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade611724
Student 9Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade44715
Student 10Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade651223
Deon PClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade87823
Student 12Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade781227
Student 13Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade34310
Student 14Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade47920
Demarion WClinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade971329
Student 16Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade55
Student 17Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 18Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 19Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade22
Student 20Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade44
Student 21Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade76316
Student 22Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade224
Student 23Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade44614
Student 24Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade639
Student 25Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade448
Student 26Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade1124
Student 27Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade22
Student 28Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade347
Student 29Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade581023
Student 30Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade33612
Student 31Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade22
Student 32Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade35412
Student 33Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade33
Student 34Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade3159
Student 35Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade53412
Student 36Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade325
Student 37Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade77
Student 38Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade3216
Student 39Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade235
Student 40Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade66618
Student 41Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade1438
Student 42Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade8513
Student 43Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade112
Student 44Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade32510
Student 45Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade56415
Student 46Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade25411
Student 47Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade6410
Student 48Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade26614
Student 49Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade55414
Student 50Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade56516
Student 51Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade64616
Student 52Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade65920
Student 53Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade77822
Student 54Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade22610
Student 55Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade4318
Student 56Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade44614
Student 57Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade57618
Student 58Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade336
Student 59Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade33
Student 60Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade459
Student 61Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade347
Student 62Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade549
Student 63Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade55
Student 64Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade617
Student 65Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade112
Student 66Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade44
Student 67Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade3710
Student 68Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade6814
Student 70Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade55
Student 71Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade11
Student 72Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade33
Student 73Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade44
Student 74Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade6511
Student 75Clinch County Elementary Middle SchoolFourth Grade538
Student 1Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade36211
Sam HNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade108826
Carolyn SNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade68519
Benjamin SNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade34714
Student 5Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade5611
Alice ANewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade107724
Student 7Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade74718
Joshua FNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade44614
Student 9Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade13121035
McKensie BNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade87924
Katie CNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade911727
Connor BNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade95822
Benjamin GNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade98926
Emmett KNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade12820
Maxwell ANewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade12111437
Student 5Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade126826
Molly INewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade44
Dashel LNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade12131439
Student 8Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade10414
Griffin MNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade4419
Lylah MNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade12820
Bailee SNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade13111034
Student 12Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade151227
John GNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade71118
Student 14Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade11101031
Cashel HNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade57719
Max RNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade105823
Owen BNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade12101032
Student 18Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade51015
Julia GNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade13131036
Alexander BNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade81514
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade58417
Jeremy DNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade88420
Student 5Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade63413
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade121123
Student 7Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade43310
Student 8Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1011930
Jennifer CNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade48719
Parker ENewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1291132
Natalie LNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade549
Michael CNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade871126
Sam JNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88925
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade78722
Willem ANewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade44
Jack BNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade14510
Student 9Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade62816
Samuel GNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade53210
Student 2Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade44917
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade6511
Casey WNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7111129
Joseph BNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade126826
Henry MNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15121441
Micah SNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13101235
Owen WNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade810927
Student 9Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1491134
Student 1NYC Lab School for Collaborative StudiesSixth Grade15151343
Arohana NCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade11121235
Kanmani RCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade14141543
Nila DCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade14131037
Nithin PCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade12131338
Puja Shikha SCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade15141544
Subikshashri PCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade13131541
Siri GCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade12111336
Akhil SCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade11920
Yashmit BCurie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade14151443
Lohitha MCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade14101236
Saanvi Sree TCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade138829
Samhitha NCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade13131137
Shreyas MCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade11111032
Supreeth MCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade1291233
Joshika VCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade12131035
Vedasri YCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade13111236
Rajeev MCurie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade101323
Akshara PCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade111021
Abhinava SCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade11131539
Oishee BCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade812929
Pranavi PCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade12131035
Rishi MCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade15141544
Rishon MCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade1291233
Saurika DCurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade89926
Srihari ICurie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade13141542
Deetya PHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade119828
Finn BHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade108927
Student 3Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade55515
Austin HHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade55414
Student 5Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade105722
Student 6Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade87924
Leo LHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade12131540
Student 8Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade921021
Madison BHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade13121338
AJ BHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade911828
Noah AHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade8614
Hayden THowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade1391133
Student 13Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade95822
Ethan HHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade8816
Student 15Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade99
Taylor JHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade9121334
Student 2Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade12121135
Hannah LHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade13131440
Student 4Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade71017
Mila PHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade6141333
Student 6Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade85619
Student 7Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade437
Henry THowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade14101135
Nathaniel NHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade15121441
Giuliano BHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade711927
Aanvi BHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade12111437
Teagan MHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade15121138
Student 6Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade68721
AJ PHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade459
Student 8Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade9101231
Student 9Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade11101233
Karthik NHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade11121235
Akhil DHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade13121237
Sarah RHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade55
Owen DHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade13111438
Stella SHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade991028
Aidan HHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade1081129
Sophia MHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade96722
Ava MHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade5101126
Rachel BHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade131124
Ria KHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade712726
Ryan LHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade12111235
Student 3Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade6511
Student 4Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade109928
Ryan MHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade68923
Alejandro VSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade7815
Lucy MSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade8513
Michael MSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade5510
Lilly DSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade5813
Sienna WSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade7916
Nicolas PSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade8513
Sofia GSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade5914
Thomas CSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade10818
Graham SSu Escuela Language Academy Sixth Grade5813
Camila GSu Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade66
Brooks BSu Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade99
Kaia CSu Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade437
Colin KSu Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade10717
Ethan ASu Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade11920
Josie HSu Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade10313
Student 7Su Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade4913
Student 8Su Escuela Language Academy Fourth Grade5712
Student 1Second Grade151530
Vihaan SSecond Grade12121539
Student 1Second Grade14141442
Student 1Third Grade151530
Tahra AFourth Grade15131442
Shaurya TSecond Grade1515
Student 1Fifth Grade151530
Student 1Sixth Grade14131441
Daivik DSecond Grade15141544
Student 1Fourth Grade13131541
Student 1Fifth Grade1313
Student 1Sixth Grade1515
Student 1Fourth Grade1414
Student 1Third Grade1515
Student 1Fifth Grade1515
Nikita ISecond Grade15151545
Student 1Sixth Grade14151342
Ilan RSecond Grade15141544